Members

Senior Researchers

Researchers

Associate Researchers

Junior Researchers

Trainees

Group Name Extension Room
RCM Pedro Miguel Reis Valério 2317 507
SD Miguel José Fitas Baúto 2306 601
SD André Lisboa Oliveira Costa 2533 635
ESW Bruno Filipe Belo Ferreira 2313 526
RCM João Pedro Taveira Pinto Silva 2317 508
ESW Sofia Teixeira de Vasconcelos Feist 2313 526
ESW Rita Roldão de Aguiar 2313 526
SD Luis Filipe Pookatham Ribeiro Gomes ---- 501
SD Francisco Miguel Caramelo Duarte ---- 511
SD Francisco Marques Canelas Ferreira Banha ---- 501
RCM Ana Rita da Silva Pires 5108 115
SD Tasneem Akhthar ---- 5
SD Filipe Alexandre Lourenço Teixeira 2249 601
SD Alexandr Ignatiev ---- 00
ESW David José Nunes Duarte 2361 526
SD Rui Diogo David dos Santos ---- 501
RCM Ana Sofia Nóbrega Martins 2317 507
SD Tiago Luis de Oliveira Brito ---- 608
SD Carlos Eduardo Alves Carvalho ---- 501
RCM Miguel Pinheiro Rodrigues 2317 507
SD Rui Miguel Baptista Botelho 2347 608
SD Bernardo Brito da Palma 2516 511
GROW Ana Margarida Pina Simões 2401 130
GROW Tiago Manuel Ribeiro Costa 2401 130
SD Afonso Rodrigues Rafael 2516 511
SD Walter Priesnitz Filho 2516 511
ESW Sofia Costa de Sousa 2361 526
SD Miguel Correia Guerra 2516 511
SD Sérgio da Silva Mendes 2516 511
SD Artur José Lourenço Fonseca 2516 511
SD Luis Manuel Tavares Jordão Alves 2516 511
SD Diogo Miguel Pardal Calado 2516 511
SD Daniel Freire Lascas 2516 511
SD André Santos Tavares 2516 511
SD Tiago Dias Jobling dos Santos 2516 511
SD Ricardo Simon Moreira Wagenmaker 2516 511
SD João Ricardo Pais Ferreira 2516 511
SD Jorge Emanuel Nogueira Martins 2211 608
SD Arnaldo Luis de Gouveia 2516 511
SD Nuno Álvaro Rodrigues Tavares 2516 511
GROW Ramona Di Pompeo 2432 130
SD Ricardo Manuel Mota de Moura 2516 511
SD João Paulo Guerreiro Carrapiço 2516 511
SD Pedro Miguel dos Santos Mendonça 2516 511
SD Isabel Cristina Monteiro da Costa 2516 511
RCM Bernardo Ilhéu Marques Rodrigues ---- 115
GROW Leslye Estefania Castro Eras 2432 130
RCM Miguel José Matos de Almeida ---- 113
RCM Eliana Neuza Pinheiro Rodrigues Gordino da Silva ---- 11
RCM Mariana Marçal Vargas ---- 113
RCM Diogo Manuel Caldeira Coutinho ---- 11
RCM Francisco Xavier Amélio Fernandes 2317 507
SD Anabela Sofia Martins Borges 2516 511
SD Luís Filipe dos Reis Pereira 2516 511
SD Tiago João dos Santos Lopes 2515 501
RCM Filipe dos Mártires Correia ---- 115
RCM Cintia Almeida Barroca 2317 507
RCM Nuno Gil Polonia Manita Nico 2317 507
SD Diogo Castanheiro Frazão 2516 511
SD Manuel Maria Geraldes Barba Beja da Costa 2515 501
ESW Frederico Miguel Castelo Madeira ---- 1119
ESW Luís Fernando Ambrósio Nunes ---- 1119
RCM Joana Raquel Pedrosa Rodrigues 2317 507
SD Francisco Miguel Polaco Santos 2211 608
SD Nuno Miguel Ribeiro Sousa 2515 501
SD João Miguel Louro Neto 2249 601
ESW Tiago Miguel Santos Rodrigues 2361 526
ESW Daniel Matos Fermoselle da Silva 2631 526
SD João Carlos Sena Figueira 2211 608
SD João Francisco Romeiras da Costa Amado 2211 608
SD Luis Filipe Xavier Cavaco de Mendonça Dias 2330 612
SD Miguel Cândido Viegas 2515 501
SD Maria da Loura Casimiro 2515 501
ESW Catarina Garcia Belém 2361 526
ESW Gonçalo Medeiros Serapicos Montalvão Marques 2263 535
ESW Duarte Nunes Félix de Oliveira 2263 535
SD André Filipe Pardal Pires 2211 608
ESW Guilherme Filipe Pereira Querido Ramos 2263 535
ESW Miguel Ângelo dos Santos Cruz 2263 535
SD Constantin Zavgorodnii 2211 608
SD Pedro Afonso Guerreiro 2230 612
SD Vitor Manuel Freitas Escórcio 2211 608
SD Roberto Cordeiro Ponte 2516 511
SD João António Mateus Tiago 2211 608
SD João Gonçalo da Silva Antunes 2211 608
ESW Inês Isabel Chinita Pereira 2361 526
SD Luiz Julião Braga Filho 2516 511
ESW Gabriele do Rosário Landim 2361 526