Members

Senior Researchers

Researchers

Associate Researchers

Junior Researchers

Visitors

Trainees

Group Name Extension Room
ALGOS Carlos Filipe da Silva Portinha e Costa 2304 501
ALGOS Nuno Ricardo Gago Pinto 2313 128
ESDA Carlos Alexandre Antunes Rodrigues 2394 311
SiPS Wagner Thadeu Moreira Gomes 2394 307
ESDA João Dias Lopes 2215 312
ALGOS Nuno Filipe Lagartinho Faria de Deus 2301 128
ESDA Ricardo Jorge Marques Joaquinito 2394 311
CAM Gonçalo Luis Lima Nogueira 2278 331
QTHS Ruben Miguel Gomes Machado 2394 301
QTHS Henrique Ianelli Gonçalves Luiz 2394 301
SiPS Rui Miguel Alexandrino Tomé 2394 307
ESDA Tiago Filipe Grilo Ferreira 2394 311
ALGOS João Miguel Tavares Severino 2301 128
ALGOS Patrícia Isabel Duarte Santos 2301 128
ESDA Antonio Pedro dos Santos Coelho 2394 305
ALGOS Élio António Figueiredo dos Santos 2301 128
ALGOS Tiago Galvão Viegas 2301 128
SiPS João Miguel Morgado Pereira Vieira 2394 307
CAM David Gonçalo Carvalho Campaniço de Deus Oliveira 2394 332
ALGOS Tiago João Pereira da Silva 2301 128
ESDA Gonçalo César Mendes Ribeiro 2394 305
ALGOS Filipe Pedro Guerra Magalhães 2301 128
ESDA Guilherme Cruz Gil de Lima 2394 305
ALGOS Paulo João Temoteo Rito 2301 128
ALGOS Henrique Franco Correia Cavaleiro 2301 128
SAT José Francisco Pires Amaral 2387 328
SAT André Filipe Ribeiro dos Reis 2320 328
ESDA José Francisco Carlos Dias 2394 305
SiPS Diogo Augusto Pereira Marques 2394 307
SiPS Helder Francisco Pereira Duarte 2394 307
SiPS Miguel Eduardo Mateus Pinho 2394 303
ESDA António Gonçalves Vian Costa 2394 311
SiPS Ricardo Jorge do Rosário Maçãs 2394 207
ESDA João Victor Cordeiro dos Santos 2394 311
QTHS Luis Filipe Vieira Adão Nestório de Sousa 2394 301
ESDA Stefano Iebba 2394 311
ALGOS Ricardo Sousa e Melo Cristino 2301 138
SiPS Ricardo Miguel da Silva Santos 2394 307
SiPS Alexandre Filipe Coelho Vieira 2394 307
ALGOS Diogo Alexandre Ribeiro Ferreira 2301 138
QTHS Luis Eduardo Gomes Sobral Gonçalves 2394 301
ALGOS José António Vieira Veiga de Faria 2301 138
SAT Rubén Filipe Martins Marques 2387 328A
QTHS César Belo Gama Flor de Sá 2394 301
ESDA Álvaro Filipe Lopes Simões 2251 305
SAT Amândio de Jesus Cordeiro Almada 2387 328A
ESDA Cristiano Santos Rebelo 2251 305
ESDA Bruno de Vicente Regueiro 2251 305
SiPS Daniel Paulo Januario Lopes 2394 303
SiPS Rui Miguel Seromenho de Almeida Graça 239 303
SiPS André Alexandre Rocha Morgado Simões 2394 303
SiPS Fabian Näf 2394 303
CAM Luis Miguel Chaves Santos 2394 332
CAM Gonçalo de Castro Pena Brandão Rodrigues 2394 332
SiPS Jorge Guilherme Pessoa dos Santos 2394 307
SiPS José Maria Martins Catarino Galamba de Oliveira 2394 307
SiPS Miguel Caldeira do Nascimento 2394 307
ESDA João Filipe Mota 2394 311
ESDA César Augusto Pereira Jesus Gouveia 2394 311
ESDA Ricardo Rodrigues Carvalho 2394 311
QTHS Diogo Filipe Silvério Fernandes 2394 301
SiPS Rafael Ferreira Gil 2301 128
ALGOS Rafael Fernandes dos Santos 2301 138
SiPS João Carlos Santos Fernandes 2394 128
SiPS Guilherme Miguel Proença Domingues da Silva Maia 2394 128-125
SAT João Miguel Sousa Varandas 2267 328A
ESDA Helena Alexandra Sabala Ruivo da Cruz 2394 311
CAM Mafalda Sofia Ramos Benido 2394 332
SiPS Carlos Aleluia Tavares 2394 128
SiPS Illya Gerasymchuk 2394 128-125
CAM António Miguel Laranjo Mendes Brotas 2394 325
SAT Margarida de Almeida Cruz Ferreira 2387 328A
ESDA Maxim Hariton 2394 311
ESDA Duarte Nuno Gomes Botelho 2394 311
ALGOS Mariana Câncio Reis Pinto 2301 138
SiPS André Filipe Pinto Bastos 2394 125128
ALGOS Rafael Costa Campos 2301 138
CAM Cristiano Abílio Tojal Ferreira 2394 331
ESDA Miguel Henrique da Conceição Alóvia de Pina Cardoso 2394 311
SiPS Francisco Sousa Lobo Theriaga Gonçalves 2394 128-125
CAM Ricardo Martins Coelho Nunes 2394 331
ESDA Alberto de Jesus da Cruz Monteiro 2394 304
SAT Ricardo Joel Marques dos Santos Silva 2394 328A
ESDA Dinis Pedro Pinto Marcos Madeira 2394 311
ESDA João Gonçalo Esteves Freire Cardoso 2394 311
SiPS Luis Filipe Pires Martins 2394 125/128
ALGOS Vasco Miguel Liang Xu 2301 138