Members

Senior Researchers

Researchers

Associate Researchers

Junior Researchers

Trainees

Lab Name Extension Room
---- André Lisboa Oliveira Costa 2533 635
---- Luis Filipe Pookatham Ribeiro Gomes ---- 501
---- Francisco Miguel Caramelo Duarte ---- 511
---- Francisco Marques Canelas Ferreira Banha ---- 501
---- Tasneem Akhthar ---- 5
---- Filipe Alexandre Lourenço Teixeira 2249 601
---- Tiago Luis de Oliveira Brito ---- 608
---- Carlos Eduardo Alves Carvalho ---- 501
---- Rui Miguel Baptista Botelho 2347 608
---- Bernardo Brito da Palma 2516 511
---- Afonso Rodrigues Rafael 2516 511
---- Luis Manuel Tavares Jordão Alves 2516 511
---- Arnaldo Luis de Gouveia 2516 511
---- Tatjana Lide 2515 501
---- João Carlos Sena Figueira 2211 608
---- João Francisco Romeiras da Costa Amado 2211 608
---- Luis Filipe Xavier Cavaco de Mendonça Dias 2330 612
---- Vitor Manuel Freitas Escórcio 2211 608
---- João António Mateus Tiago 2211 608
---- João Gonçalo da Silva Antunes 2211 608
---- Luiz Julião Braga Filho 2516 511
---- Carlos Sérgio Figueira Faria 2516 511
---- Diogo de Carvalho e Pereira 2516 511
---- Rui Miguel Pereira Barata 2211 608
---- Sheng Wang 2211 608
---- Josimar Sfreddo 2330 612
---- Francisco Prelhaz Martins 2211 608
---- Taras Lykhenko 2516 511
---- Baltasar Azevedo e Silva Dinis 2330 612
---- João Pedro Santana Calisto 2271 608
---- Carlos Daniel Oliveira Gonçalves 2249 601
---- João Pedro Piçarra Silvestre 2330 612
---- Tiago Filipe Ribeiro Gonçalves 2330 612
---- Gil de Oliveira e Varão Mouta 2330 612
---- Miguel Antão Pereira Amaral 2330 612
---- Pedro Esperança do Carmo 2249 601
---- Henrique Figueiredo dos Santos 2249 601
---- Gabriel Antunes Maia 2249 601
---- José Henrique Sobral Santos 2330 612
---- Cláudio José Pereira Correia 2515 501
---- Diogo Alexandre Guimarães de Araújo 2249 601
---- Diogo Seca Repas Gonçalves 2515 2n7
---- Paulo Jorge Louseiro Gouveia 2330 612
---- Eduardo Joaquim Leitão Libânio Gomes 2515 501
---- João José da Costa 2330 612