Members

Senior Researchers

Researchers

Associate Researchers

Junior Researchers

Trainees

Name Extension Room
Luis Filipe Monteiro Estevens 2243 604
Nuno Miguel da Silva Domingos 2243 604
Raul Bento Quiroga 2336 604
João Paulo Pedro Mendes de Sousa Saraiva 2243 604
João Pedro Guerra Penas 2307 603
Gilberto Filipe Santos Pedrosa 2307 603
Rui Manuel Faia Brinquete 2307 603
Eliseu Campos Martinho 2307 617
Rui Miguel Tavares da Silva 2243 604
Duarte Gonçalves Henriques 2216 620
João Carlos da Costa Rebelo 2216 620
Duarte Sampaio Piedade 2216 620
Sérgio António Pedroso Silva Viana 2318 612
Hugo Alexandre Calvão Gonçalves dos Santos Alves 2318 612
Pedro Coelho dos Santos Pico 2318 612
Flávio Miguel Crespo Geraldes 2318 612
Tiago José Sousa da Silva Santos Lopes 2318 612
Gil Andrade Aires da Silva 2318 612
André Filipe Menaia Correia Delgado 2318 612
Rodrigo de Sousa Meneses Freixo Boavida 2318 612
Luis Lazaro de Carvalho Campos 2216 620
Ricardo Miguel Gomes Perleques 2216 620
Pedro Filipe Alves Gomes 2216 620
Filipe Manuel Homem Miguel das Neves 2216 620
Francisco José Barreiro Saramago 2318 612
Miguel Nuno Peste Barba e Silva 2318 612
Gonçalo Nunes dos Santos Marcos 2318 612
António Pinheiro Sotto-Mayor Quaresma 2243 604
José Eduardo Franco Bento 2336 617
Eduardo Jorge Marques Barradas 2336 617
Mário António Grilo Ferreira ---- 00
Jorge Manuel de Oliveira Martins 2336 617
Isabel Sofia Abreu Gomes Aguiar 2336 617
João Gonçalo Arroja de Matos Oliveira 2336 617
Pedro Fernando Vicente Teixeira ---- ----
Carlos Alexandre Martins Alfaiate 2307 604
João Stott Howorth Pinto Coelho 2243 604
Diana Filipa Fernandes Pinto 2216 620
Gonçalo José Branquinho Antunes ---- 000
Paulo Roberto Carvalho Filipe 2318 612
Hernani Gonçalves Guerra 2318 612
Filipe Miguel Rodrigues 2512 25
João António Neves Edmundo 2318 612
Hugo Manuel Antunes Lopes 2258 409
Gonçalo Nuno Pessanha Alcoforado Sampaio de Lemos 2258 407
José Manuel António Gorgulho 2317 407
Rita Pissarra Levy 2301 423
Alexey Sergeev 2313 831
Jorge Miguel Trigo Coelho 5090 525
José Miguel Correia Esteves 5090 525
João Afonso Cotrim Oliveira Direita 2317 408
Hugo André Gomes Sequeira ---- ----
Marco André Gonçalves Pinheiro 2317 408
Marco André Gonçalves Pinheiro 2317 408
João Paulo de Matos Caramujo 2222 408
Ana Rita da Costa Pereira 2317 425
Andreia Filipa Caseiro dos Santos 5090 525
Tiago Manuel Santos Pires ---- 409
Ricardo Miguel Ferreira Coelho 2317 409
Miguel bastos Alves 5090 409
Ricardo José Domingues Martins Baltazar Sequeira 5108 409
Pedro Manuel Galvão da Silva 5108 525
Tiago José Lopes Gonçalves 2317 408
Lilian Cristina Gonçalves Gomes 2317 408
Diogo Filipe Pimenta Andrade 2317 408
Francisco Tomás Simões Faria da Silva 2317 408
Miguel Neves Neto 5090 525
António Pedro Barreiros Campos Pólvora 2317 408
Joana Borges Teixeira 2317 408
Margarida Filipa Leal Correia 2317 408
Francisco Luis Sarreira Lourenço Ferreira 2317 437
Carlos Filipe Coelho Martins 2317 408
Jorge Simão Madeira Cordeiro de Aragão Goulart 5090 525
Filipe Alexandre Clemente Cardoso 2317 408
Hugo Alexandre Inácio Serra 2317 408
Eugénio Tchipako 2317 408
Nuno Filipe Gonçalves das Lages 5108 521
Sebastião da Silva Freire 2317 408
Rui Miguel Dias Carvalho 2317 408
João Pedro Mendes de Azevedo 2317 408
Sandra maria Machado Figueirinha 2317 425
João Francisco Vieira Gonçalves 2317 408
Miguel Pedro da Custódia Conceição 2317 408
Alexandre Teixeira de Almeida 2317 408
João Nuno Gonçalves Forja 2317 408
Bruno Miguel das Neves Dantas 2317 408
Calmenelias Pino Fleitas 2317 408
Rute Sofia Caronho Lemos 2317 408
Daniel Rodrigues Serrão 2317 408
Bernardo Silva Caetano 5108 725
Vanessa Filipa Casado Gaspar 2317 425
Pedro Miguel Cecílio Lopes 2317 408
Marta Alexandra Fragoso Nascimento 2317 425
Lufialuiso Sampaio Velho 2317 408
Daiane Pereira de Oliveira 2317 408
Miguel Martins Duarte 2317 425
Cátia Borges Ormonde ---- 525
João Gonçalo Nunes Vicente Marques Ceia 2317 408
Rui Menezes da Silva 2317 408
João Manuel Policarpo Moreira ---- 525
Rafael Jorge Barreira ---- 525
Francisco Alexandre Lopes Besteiro 2317 408