Members

Senior Researchers

Researchers

Associate Researchers

Junior Researchers

Visitors

Trainees

Group Name Extension Room
SiPS José Duarte Gomes Pires Lourenço 2508 208
ALGOS Carlos Filipe da Silva Portinha e Costa 2304 501
ALGOS Nuno Ricardo Gago Pinto 2313 128
SiPS Ana Livia Marques Gonçalves Ribeiro Laia 2394 307
ESDA Carlos Alexandre Antunes Rodrigues 2394 311
SiPS Ana Carolina Nogueira Moniz 2394 307
SiPS Wagner Thadeu Moreira Gomes 2394 307
SiPS Rui de Almeida Torroaes Albuquerque 2394 303
ESDA João Dias Lopes 2215 312
SiPS João Pedro Silva Rodrigues 2394 307
ALGOS Nuno Filipe Lagartinho Faria de Deus 2301 128
ESDA Ricardo Jorge Marques Joaquinito 2394 311
CAM Gonçalo Luis Lima Nogueira 2278 331
QTHS Ruben Miguel Gomes Machado 2394 301
QTHS Henrique Ianelli Gonçalves Luiz 2394 301
SiPS Rui Miguel Alexandrino Tomé 2394 307
ESDA Tiago Filipe Grilo Ferreira 2394 311
SiPS André Filipe Barroso Cerqueira 2394 303
ALGOS João Miguel Tavares Severino 2301 128
SiPS David Manuel Carvalho Pereira 2394 307
ALGOS Patrícia Isabel Duarte Santos 2301 128
ESDA Antonio Pedro dos Santos Coelho 2394 305
ALGOS Élio António Figueiredo dos Santos 2301 128
ALGOS Tiago Galvão Viegas 2301 128
ESDA Luís Filipe Azenhas Fiolhais 2394 305
SiPS João Miguel Morgado Pereira Vieira 2394 307
CAM David Gonçalo Carvalho Campaniço de Deus Oliveira 2394 332
SiPS Rafael Augusto Maleno Charrama Gonçalves 2394 307
ALGOS Tiago João Pereira da Silva 2301 128
ESDA Gonçalo César Mendes Ribeiro 2394 305
SiPS Miraje Gentilal 2394 307
SiPS Diogo Köpke Mimoso Rodrigues Prata 2394 307
SiPS Diogo Miguel Neves Salgueiro 2394 307
ALGOS Filipe Pedro Guerra Magalhães 2301 128
ESDA Guilherme Cruz Gil de Lima 2394 305
SiPS João Carlos Basto de Lima da Palma Santos 2394 307
ALGOS Paulo João Temoteo Rito 2301 128
ALGOS Henrique Franco Correia Cavaleiro 2301 128
SAT José Francisco Pires Amaral 2387 328
SAT André Filipe Ribeiro dos Reis 2320 328
ESDA José Francisco Carlos Dias 2394 305
SiPS Tomás Albuquerque Courela Matias Silva 2394 303
SiPS Diogo Augusto Pereira Marques 2394 307
SiPS João Tomás Madeira Pinto 2394 307
SiPS Helder Francisco Pereira Duarte 2394 307
SiPS Miguel Eduardo Mateus Pinho 2394 303
SiPS Miguel Matos Malaca 2394 303
ESDA António Gonçalves Vian Costa 2394 311
SiPS Ricardo Jorge do Rosário Maçãs 2394 207
ESDA João Victor Cordeiro dos Santos 2394 311
QTHS Luis Filipe Vieira Adão Nestório de Sousa 2394 301
ESDA Stefano Iebba 2394 311
ALGOS Ricardo Sousa e Melo Cristino 2301 138
SiPS Ricardo Miguel da Silva Santos 2394 307
SiPS Alexandre Filipe Coelho Vieira 2394 307
ALGOS Diogo Alexandre Ribeiro Ferreira 2301 138
SiPS Pedro Dias do Vale 2394 307
SiPS Filipe Duarte Bento Custódio 2394 307
SiPS João Pedro Alves Vieira 2394 307
SiPS Pedro Pontes Brito de Sá 2394 307
QTHS Luis Eduardo Gomes Sobral Gonçalves 2394 301
ALGOS José António Vieira Veiga de Faria 2301 138
QTHS César Belo Gama Flor de Sá 2394 301
ESDA Álvaro Filipe Lopes Simões 2251 305