Members

Senior Researchers

Researchers

Associate Researchers

Junior Researchers

Visitors

Trainees

Group Name Extension Room
ALGOS Tiago Jorge de Sousa Esperança 2564 138
ALGOS Nelson Pereira da Silva 2564 138
ALGOS Fausto Miguel Pascoal Ferreira 2564 138
ALGOS Luis Miguel Esteves Coelho 2564 138
ALGOS Jean Paul Gil Barroca 2564 138
ALGOS João Gonçalo Delgado Torres 2564 138
ALGOS José Paulo Caldeira de Jesus 2564 138
ALGOS Tiago Miguel Baltazar Coelho de Moura Antunes 2267 138
ALGOS Diogo Miguel Pereira Branco Ribeiro 2267 138
CAM Tomé Rey Veríssimo 2327 331
ALGOS João Laranjeira Leal de Faria 2267 138
ALGOS Paulo Jorge Gomes Pereira 2267 138
ALGOS Pedro David Cunha Marques 2267 138
ALGOS Pedro André Costa Fernandes 2267 138
ALGOS Christian Sá Nogueira 2267 138
ALGOS Carlos Filipe Almeida de Oliveira 2267 138
ALGOS Filipa Margarida Silva Branco Andrade 2267 130
ALGOS Artur Manuel Nobre de Sousa Coelho 2272 130
ALGOS José Luis da Costa Rebelo 2272 130
ALGOS Hélio Ernesto Coronel Machado Pais 2272 130
ALGOS Luis Filipe Colaço Messias Gil 2272 130
QTHS Sílvia Andrea Teixeira Gomes 2343 307
SAT Ana Maria Patrício Knopfli 2387 328
QTHS Alexandre Miguel Fernandes Valério 2269 301
ALGOS Sérgio Mendes Costa 2272 130
ALGOS Paulo Dinis Caseiro Bernardino 2272 130
ALGOS José Paulo Campos Fernandes 2272 130
ALGOS Pedro Nuno Abreu de Andrade 2272 130
ALGOS André Filipe Barbosa Gomes 2272 130
QTHS José Inácio Pinto Rosado Rocha 2269 301
ALGOS Marta Isabel Augusto Torres Kalupeteka 2272 130
ALGOS Wolfgang Beyer 2253 121
CAM Pedro Gonçalo Brites de Jesus 2278 331
QTHS Abilio Eduardo Mendes Parreira 2269 301
QTHS Alexandre Henrique Rodrigues Neves 2269 312
QTHS José Pedro da Silva Aguiar Proença 2269 301
SiPS José Duarte Gomes Pires Lourenço 2508 208
ALGOS Carlos Filipe da Silva Portinha e Costa 2304 501
QTHS Jaime Miguel Anderson Valente 2269 301
SiPS Isabel Filipa Vilela de Matos 2508 208
ALGOS Nuno Ricardo Gago Pinto 2313 128
SiPS Ana Livia Marques Gonçalves Ribeiro Laia 2394 307
ESDA Carlos Alexandre Antunes Rodrigues 2394 311
SiPS Ana Carolina Nogueira Moniz 2394 307
SiPS Wagner Thadeu Moreira Gomes 2394 307
SiPS Rui de Almeida Torroaes Albuquerque 2394 303
ALGOS Nelson Filipe Lopes da Silva 2301 128
QTHS Luis Miguel Romba Correia 2394 301
ALGOS Gonçalo António Rendeiro da Silva 2301 128
CAM Diogo Gonçalves Barroso da Silva Santos 2278 332
SiPS João Pedro Silva Rodrigues 2394 307
ALGOS Nuno Filipe Lagartinho Faria de Deus 2301 128
ESDA Ricardo Jorge Marques Joaquinito 2394 311
CAM Gonçalo Luis Lima Nogueira 2278 331
QTHS Ruben Miguel Gomes Machado 2394 301
QTHS Henrique Ianelli Gonçalves Luiz 2394 301
QTHS Filipe Jorge da Cunha Dias Carvalho 2301 128
SiPS Tristão Miguel East de Freitas Tipping da Câmara 2394 307
SiPS Rui Miguel Alexandrino Tomé 2394 307
ESDA Tiago Filipe Grilo Ferreira 2394 311
SiPS André Filipe Barroso Cerqueira 2394 303
ALGOS João Miguel Tavares Severino 2301 128
SiPS David Manuel Carvalho Pereira 2394 307
ALGOS Patrícia Isabel Duarte Santos 2301 128
ESDA Antonio Pedro dos Santos Coelho 2394 305
CAM João Gonçalo Neto Silva 2278 332
ALGOS Élio António Figueiredo dos Santos 2301 128
ALGOS Tiago Galvão Viegas 2301 128
ESDA Luís Filipe Azenhas Fiolhais 2394 305
SiPS João Miguel Morgado Pereira Vieira 2394 307
CAM David Gonçalo Carvalho Campaniço de Deus Oliveira 2394 332
SiPS Rafael Augusto Maleno Charrama Gonçalves 2394 307
ALGOS Tiago João Pereira da Silva 2301 128
ESDA Gonçalo César Mendes Ribeiro 2394 305
SiPS Miraje Gentilal 2394 307
SiPS Diogo Köpke Mimoso Rodrigues Prata 2394 307
SiPS Diogo Miguel Neves Salgueiro 2394 307
ALGOS Filipe Pedro Guerra Magalhães 2301 128
ESDA Guilherme Cruz Gil de Lima 2394 305
SiPS João Carlos Basto de Lima da Palma Santos 2394 307
ALGOS Paulo João Temoteo Rito 2301 128
ALGOS Henrique Franco Correia Cavaleiro 2301 128
SAT José Francisco Pires Amaral 2387 328
SAT André Filipe Ribeiro dos Reis 2320 328
ESDA José Francisco Carlos Dias 2394 305
SiPS Tomás Albuquerque Courela Matias Silva 2394 303
SiPS Diogo Augusto Pereira Marques 2394 307
SiPS João Tomás Madeira Pinto 2394 307
SiPS Helder Francisco Pereira Duarte 2394 307
SiPS Miguel Eduardo Mateus Pinho 2394 303
SiPS Miguel Matos Malaca 2394 303
ESDA António Gonçalves Vian Costa 2394 311
SiPS Ricardo Jorge do Rosário Maçãs 2394 207
ESDA João Victor Cordeiro dos Santos 2394 311
QTHS Luis Filipe Vieira Adão Nestório de Sousa 2394 301
ESDA Stefano Iebba 2394 311
ALGOS Ricardo Sousa e Melo Cristino 2301 138
SiPS Ricardo Miguel da Silva Santos 2394 307
SiPS Alexandre Filipe Coelho Vieira 2394 307
SiPS Diogo Alcoforado da Gama de Oliveira Parrinha 2394 307
SiPS Pedro Dias do Vale 2394 307
SiPS Filipe Duarte Bento Custódio 2394 307
SiPS João Pedro Alves Vieira 2394 307
SiPS Pedro Pontes Brito de Sá 2394 307