People - All

Integrated Researchers

Lab Name Extension(?) Room
IIS Alberto Abad 2217 230
IDSS Alberto Rodrigues da Silva 2307 403
EES Aleksandar Ilic 2242 236
IDSS A. P. Francisco 2272 432
IIS Alfredo Ferreira 2208 531
IIS Ana Paiva 5023 2N7.23 Tagupark
IIS Andreas Wichert 5031 2N5.7 Taguspark
CSCN António Manuel Raminhos Cordeiro Grilo 2226 535
CSCN António Menezes Leitão 2263 535
IDSS Arlindo L. Oliveira ---- 431
ES Bertinho Manuel D'Andrade da Costa 2322 536
IDSS Bruno Martins 2216 435/436
IIS Carlos António Roque Martinho 5051 2-N7.21 (Taguspark)
CSCN Carlos Nuno da Cruz Ribeiro 2292 607
IIS Daniel Jorge Viegas Gonçalves 2248 531
IIS Daniel Simões Lopes 5212 2N-9.1
IIS David Martins de Matos 2305 233
ES Duarte Sousa 218417215 IST
ES Elmano Margato ---- ISEL
IIS Fernando Batista 2390 234A
IIS Francisco S. Melo 5202 2N7.15
IIS Francisco C. Santos ---- 2.7.13 (taguspark)
ES Gil Marques ---- IST
EES Gonçalo Nuno Gomes Tavares 2342 207
IDSS Helena Galhardas 5046 2N5.19 TagusPark
IDSS H. Sofia Pinto 2388 416
ES Hiren Canacsinh 1590 ----
EES Horácio C. Neto 2366 309
IIS Hugo Nicolau 2271 2-N9.21
IIS Isabel Trancoso 2567 231
IIS Joaquim Armando Pires Jorge 2363 522
IIS João António Madeiras Pereira 2218 532
ES João Santana 218417215 IST
ES J. M. Lemos 2259 537
IIS João Miguel de Sousa de Assis Dias 2549 635
CSCN João Nuno de Oliveira e Silva 2347 608
IIS Joao P. Carvalho 2238 217
IIS João Paulo da Silva Neto 2315 231
CSCN João Barreto 2292 607
ES Jorge Sousa 213100300 IST
EES Jorge Manuel dos Santos Ribeiro Fernandes 2327 332
IIS Alberto Sardinha 5117 2N9.13 Taguspark
EES José António Beltran Gerald 2368 209
EES J. Monteiro 2283 136
ES José Silva ---- IST
IDSS José Borbinha 2336 438
ES José Manuel Prista do Valle Cardoso Igreja 2259 536
EES Juan Acebron 2313 137
EES Leonel Sousa 2210 308
CSCN Luís Veiga 2359 605
CSCN Luís M. Correia 2434 1E - 132
IDSS Luís M. S. Russo 2272 432
EES L. Miguel Silveira 2337 136
ES Luís Ferreira ---- IST
CSCN Luis Rodrigues 2346 508
IIS Manuel Lopes 2222 tagus park
EES Marcelino Bicho dos Santos 2288 904
ES Maria Eduarda Pedro ---- IST
EES Inês Lynce 2290 ----
IIS Luísa Coheur 2314 205
IDSS Mário J. Silva 2360 405
CSCN Miguel Matos 2292 607
CSCN Miguel Correia 2278 603
EES Mikolas Janota 2341 328B
EES Nuno Roma 2311 215
CSCN Nuno Santos 2213 607
CSCN Paolo Romano 2302 514
EES Paulo Alexandre Crisóstomo Lopes 308 236
EES Paulo Flores 2399 137
IDSS Paulo Jorge Fernandes Carreira 5087 2N5-17 Taguspark
CSCN Paulo Ferreira 2230 609
CSCN Paulo Rogério Pereira 2345 507.A
IDSS Pável Calado 5146 2N-5.15 (Taguspark)
IIS Pedro Santos 214233264 2-N4.18
EES Pedro Tomás 2316 215
ES Pedro Carvalho ---- IST
EES Pedro T. Monteiro 2320 328-B
CSCN Ricardo Lopes Pereira 5041 2N11.9 taguspark
EES Ricardo Chaves 2212 215
CSCN Rodrigo Rodrigues 2334 605
IIS Rui Prada 5092 2N7.19 - Taguspark
IDSS Rui Abreu 2324 435
ES Rui Castro ---- IST
IIS Sandra Gama 5112 2N9.19
ES Sónia Pinto ---- IST
IDSS Susana Vinga 2384 431
EES Taimur Rabuske 2273 331
CSCN Teresa Maria Sá Ferreira Vazão Vasques 5042 2N11.7 Tagus Park
EES Vasco Manquinho 2204 329
ES Victor Pires ---- IST

Post-docs and Associate Researchers

Lab Name Extension(?) Room
IIS Ana Londral ---- ----
IDSS Ana T. Freitas 2384 431
EES Andreia Guerreiro 334 ----
IDSS André Ferreira Ferrão Couto e Vasconcelos 2285 830
IDSS António Gonçalves 2317 436
ES António Eusébio Velho Roque 4287 IST
IIS António Joaquim Serralheiro 2354 230
EES António Pinto 2394 338
CSCN António Rito Silva 2263 535
EES Armando Fernandes ---- ----
CSCN Augusto Casaca 2233 504 A
IDSS Cátia Vaz 2394 432
ES Célia Maria Santos Cardoso de Jesus 4287 ----
ES Cristina Camus ---- ----
IIS Cristina Mota 2206 212
IIS Daniel Mendes ---- 533
EES Diogo Rodrigues Oliveira de Brito 2273 331
IDSS Elsa Alexandra Cabral da Rocha Cardoso 2317 438
CSCN Fernando Henrique Corte Real Mira da Silva 5013 2N11.13 Taguspark
EES Fernando Manuel Duarte Gonçalves 2350 634
CSCN Filipe Cardoso ---- ----
IIS Francisco Fernandes 2301 533
EES Helena Sarmento 2239 315
EES Hugo Miguel Barreto Gonçalves 2349 331
EES Isabel Maria Silva Nobre Parreira Cacho Teixeira 2254 308
ES Isménio Martins 4287 IST
IDSS Jacinto Estima 2267 435/436
CSCN Jânio Monteiro ---- ----
ES Joaquim Monteiro 4287 IST
ES João Barros ---- UMa
EES João C. Martins 2212 208
CSCN João Carlos Serrenho Dias Pereira 2303 608
ES João Catalão ---- UBI
CSCN João Coelho Garcia 2225 615
IDSS João F. Ferreira 2336 438
ES João Lagarto 1581 ISEL
EES João Paulo Cacho Teixeira 2254 308
IIS Jorge Baptista 2313 ----
EES Jorge Filipe Leal Costa Semião 2343 307
EES José António Soares Augusto 2294 304A
IDSS José Barateiro 2317 ----
EES José Germano 2202 307
EES José Jasnau Caeiro 2210 215
ES José Maia 4287 IST
IDSS José Manuel Nunes Salvador Tribolet 2333 ----
EES José Paisana 2313 511
CSCN José Simão ---- 607
EES José T. de Sousa 2215 312
IIS Luis Bruno 2289 523
EES Luis Guerra e Silva 2207 134
ES Luis Rocha 1593 ----
CSCN Luisa Caeiro ---- ----
EES Luís Oliveira 2349 333
IIS Luís C. Oliveira 2355 223
CSCN Lúcio Miguel Studer Ferreira ---- 130
EES M. Medeiros Silva 2273 331
IDSS Maria do Rosário Bernardo 2221 433
ES Maria José Resende 213100300 ----
EES Maurício Breternitz Jr ---- 209
EES Mário Pereira Véstias ---- 332
IIS Mário Rui dos Santos Gomes 5011 2N7.9
CSCN Mário Serafim Nunes 2256 505
ES Miguel Cabral Chaves 4287 IST
IDSS Miguel Daiyen Carvalho Won 2267 435/436
ES Miguel José Simões Barão 2270 537
CSCN Miguel Pardal 213100245 615
EES Moises Simões Piedade 2339 207
ES Natália Maria Madeira da Silva Rosa Marques dos Santos 4287 IST
IIS Nuno J. Mamede 2367 232
IDSS Nuno Miguel Antunes Freire 2317 438
CSCN Nuno Nunes ---- ----
IDSS Paula Carvalho 2362 0.1
ES Paulo Gambôa 4287 IST
IIS Paulo Quaresma 2313 200
EES Pedro Diniz 2366 309
IIS Pedro Filipe Pereira Campos 2312 336
IDSS Pedro Manuel Moreira Vaz Antunes de Sousa 2317 ----
EES Pedro Miguel Florindo Miguens Matutino 2212 208
EES Reza Entezari-Maleki 2394 282
EES Ricardo Fonseca ---- ----
ES Ricardo Luís 4287 IST
IIS Ricardo Ribeiro 2262 233
IDSS Rui Miguel Carrasqueiro Henriques 2221 433
EES Rui Policarpo Duarte 2251 309
CSCN Rui Santos Cruz 5044 room 2N1-27 (Tagus),
EES Sergio Santander-Jiménez 2508 236
IDSS Sérgio Guerreiro 2221 433
EES Teresa Mendes de Almeida 2379 203
EES Tiago M Dias 2311 215
ES Vasco Soares 4287 IST
ES Victor Manuel Esteves Antunes 4287 IST

PhD Students

Lab Name Extension(?) Room
IIS João Manuel dos Santos Sequeira 2314 226
CSCN Afonso Oliveira 213100300 tagus park
IDSS Ahmad Nadali 2317 401
EES Alexandre Lemos 2387 328 A
ES Alexandre Bento ---- ----
ES Alexandre Dias 218417287 IST
CSCN Amin Mohtasham 2249 601
ES Ana Isabel Ladeira Portelo 2317 420
IDSS Andreia Teixeira 2272 432
IDSS André Reis 2376 408
IDSS André Carvalho 2317 401
IDSS André Veríssimo 2317 425
IDSS André Ribeiro 2376 408
IDSS André Domingues ---- ----
EES André Mendes ---- ----
IDSS António Carlos Higgs Bento Valério Painha 5090 55
IIS António Luís Vilarinho dos Santos Lopes 2514 226
IIS António Mauricio Lança Tavares de Sousa 2317 2-N9.25
CSCN Artur Balanuta 214233290 tagus park
IDSS Baojiang Yang 2317 408
CSCN Behnam RouzBehani 2401 ----
IDSS Bernardo Serrado Gomes Teixeira de Gouveia 2317 403
IDSS Bruno Eduardo Vasques da Costa ---- 4.3.6
IIS Carla Guerra 214233290 tagus park
IIS Carlos Miguel Duarte Mendes 2514 226
CSCN Catarina Garcia Belém 2361 526
CSCN Constantin Zavgorodnii 2211 608
CSCN Daniel Porto 2271 501
CSCN Daniel Andrade 2249 601
CSCN Daniel Castro ---- ----
IIS Daniel Pires de Sá Medeiros 2321 533
IDSS Danielle Caled 2512 404
CSCN David Daharewa Gureya 2330 612
IDSS David Forte 214233290 Tagus Park
CSCN David Rogério Póvoa de Matos 2271 608
EES Diego Felix de Souza 2242 236
IDSS Diogo Proença ---- 428
EES Diogo Augusto Pereira Marques 2394 307
IIS Diogo da Fonseca Caetano Rato 5090 77
CSCN Diogo Miguel Barrinha Barradas ---- 501
EES Diogo Miguel Coroas Prista Caetano 2349 333
CSCN Duarte Miguel Pais Alves Baptista ---- 608
ES Erhab Youssef 218417299 ----
IIS Eugénio Alves Ribeiro 2514 226
IDSS Fernando Melo 214233290 Tagus Park
IIS Filipa Isabel Nogueira Correia 214233508 Taguspark 2N7.29
CSCN Filipe Bastos de Freitas 2245 615
CSCN Filipe Miguel da Silva Teixeira 2271 608
IIS Francisco Afonso Raposo 2514 226
ES Frederico Lourenço ---- ----
CSCN Henrique Rocha 2222 tagus park
IIS Hugo Rosa ---- 212
IIS Hugo Rodrigues 2235 235
CSCN Igor Zavalyshyn ---- 511
CSCN Inês Alexandra do Côrro Caetano 2313 526
IIS Jaime Rodrigues Ferreira 2313 236
CSCN Jingna Zeng 2222 615
ES João Machado 218417287 IST
EES João Carlos Cabrita Resende 2394 307
CSCN João Ferreira Loff ---- 501
EES João Filipe Dias Guerreiro 2378 201
EES Filipe Gouveia 2267 328 A
EES João Francisco Cardoso Gante 2394 307
EES João Gonçalo Neto Silva 2278 332
IDSS João Manuel Fernandes Cardoso 2317 401
IDSS João Miguel Cordeiro Monteiro 5090 525
EES João Miguel Morgado Pereira Vieira 2394 307
IIS João Moreira ---- ----
IDSS João Pedro Lebre Magalhães Pereira 5090 525
IDSS Jorge André Nogueira da Costa 2272 432
IDSS Jorge dos Santos Oliveira 2324 435
EES Jorge Guilherme Pessoa dos Santos 2394 307
IIS José Bernardo Guimarães Rocha ---- 000
EES José Leitão 305 2313
CSCN Kenan Turbic ---- ----
IIS Kim Baraka ---- ----
IDSS Luis Carlos de Almeida Espirito Santo 2317 408
IDSS Luís Miguel Rosa dos Santos 5090 525
IDSS Luís Cruz ---- 401
IDSS Luís Pedro Pires Borges 2317 408
IIS Manuel Castro Guerra Moreira Guimarães 5090 77
CSCN Maria da Loura Casimiro 2515 501
IIS Maria Joana Ribeiro Folgado Correia 2514 226
IIS Maria Ferreira ---- ----
IIS Mariana Julião ---- ----
IDSS Marta Alexandra Fragoso Nascimento 2317 408
CSCN Mennan Selimi ---- 511
IIS Miguel Afonso Tomás Faria 5090 77
CSCN Miguel E. Coimbra 2271 608
CSCN Miguel Carvalho 2249 601
EES Miguel Eduardo Mateus Pinho 2394 303
IIS Miguel Serras Vasco 5108 73
EES Miguel Tairum Cruz 2394 303
CSCN Mojgan Barahman ---- ----
IIS Mojgan Hashemian ---- ----
CSCN Naercio David Pedro Magaia 2286 507
IIS Nuno Filipe Roque Miranda 2314 226
EES Nuno Neves 2378 201
IDSS Nuno Pradiante 2317 401
CSCN Paolo Laffranchini ---- 612
IIS Patricia Oliveira 21 Tagus Park
ES Paulo Mendonça 218417287 IST
CSCN Paulo Silva 2249 601
EES Paulo Sérgio Alves Martins 2394 201
CSCN Pedro David Saraiva Antunes 5108 1111
EES Pedro Varela 2387 328A
IIS Pedro Silva ---- ----
IIS Pedro Mota 2314 205
IIS Pedro Rodrigues ---- ----
IIS Pedro Fialho 2206 212
CSCN Pradeeban Kathiravelu 2271 635
IIS Ramona Merhej ---- ----
IIS Raul Benites Paradeda ---- Tagus Park
CSCN Renata Alves Castelo Branco 2361 526
IIS Ricardo Eugénio Proença Rodrigues 5090 77
IDSS Ricardo Vieira 2336 617
EES Ricardo Jorge do Rosário Maçãs 2394 207
CSCN Ricardo Filipe 2359 503
CSCN Richard Joaquín Gil Martinez ---- 620
CSCN Rodrigo Fraga Barcelos Paulus Bruno ---- 625
EES Ruben Cabral 2269 301
EES Ruben Afonso 2394 ----
IIS Rui Manuel Ramos Teixeira da Silva 5090 77
IIS Rui Correia 2313 212
IIS Rui Pedro Talhadas dos Santos 2514 226
IIS Samuel Simão Canada Gomes ---- 00
CSCN Sérgio Sabino 2226 535
CSCN Sérgio Esteves 2313 511
CSCN Shady Alaaeldin Issa ---- 620
IIS Shruti Chandra 5090 95
IDSS Sílvio Moreira 528 ----
IIS Sofia Petisca 214233290 Tagus Park
IDSS Sofia Oliveira Reis 2317 401
IIS Soraia Paulo 5132 2-N9.25
IIS Soraia Vanessa Meneses Alarcão Castelo 2321 533
ES Thomas Geury 1171 2.25
IIS Thomas Rolland ---- ----
IIS Tiago Guiomar Ribeiro 5135 2N7.29
IDSS Tiago Brito 2317 408
IIS Tomás Almeida e Silva Martins Alves 2321 2N9.27
EES Tristão Câmara ---- ----
IIS Vânia Patrícia Padrão Mendonça 2514 226

Other Inesc Members

Lab Name Extension(?) Room
IDSS Ana Carolina Amaral Peixoto 2317 425
Admin Marta Ferreira ---- ----
IDSS Ana Sofia Duarte Correia 2317 408
IIS Anabela Barreiro 2217 230
IDSS Anna Carolina Nametala Finamore do Couto 2404 437
IIS Annamaria Pompili 2206 212
IIS Angela Costa 2314 205
IDSS Bruno Alexandre Barbosa Fragoso 2317 401
IIS Bruno Leitão 2313 222
IIS Cátia Pedrosa ---- ----
EES Daniel Rosa Ramos 2394 328A
CSCN David Cerdeira ---- ----
ES David Carvalho ---- ----
IDSS Diogo Manuel dos Santos Costa 2317 408
CSCN Eliana Neuza Pinheiro Rodrigues Gordino da Silva ---- 11
IIS Elmira Yadollahi ---- ----
IDSS Elton Pedro Sixpence 2317 401
IDSS Eunice Isabel Ganhão Carrasquinha Trigueirão 2317 401
ES Élvio de Jesus 2300 IST
IDSS Filipe Nuno Marques Pires da Silva 2317 408
IIS Francisco Teixeira 2514 226
ES Guilherme Paraíso ---- ----
IIS Helena Moniz 2351 234A
ES Ivo Martins 4287 IST
IIS Joana Carvalho Filipe de Campos 5094 2-N7,27 Taguspark
ES João Girão ---- ----
CSCN João Miguel Louro Neto 2249 601
CSCN João Neves ---- ----
CSCN João Nuno Cerdeira Gonçalves ---- 511
EES Joao Cortes ---- 238A
EES João Pedro Afonso 2253 121/130
ES João Belfo 2317 536
ES João Duarte ---- ----
IIS Laura Beatriz Torres Simões Wise 2238 325
EES Leonor Pimenta de Oliveira e Silva 2387 328A
EES Luis Filipe Freitas Ferreira 2378 201208
EES Luís Filipe Azenhas Fiolhais 2394 305
EES Magda Carolina Araújo Resende ---- 525
EES Diogo Mera 2508 208
IIS Manuel João Sousa Santos 2514 226
CSCN Manuel Ferreira ---- ----
EES Marco Pereira ---- ----
ES Martim Pereira ---- ----
IDSS Miguel Monteiro 2267 425/436
ES Nelson Santos 4287 IST
CSCN Nuno Filipe Mateus Nogueira ---- ----
IIS Paula Ferreira 3290 tagus park
EES Paula Cristina Alves Pereira 2349 333
IDSS Paulo Ricardo Ribeiro Monteiro 2301 128
IDSS Pavlo Kovalchuk 2317 407/408
CSCN Pedro Marcelo Pires Alcobia 2211 608
EES Pedro Maria de Lancastre e Távora Ceyrat 2301 138
IDSS Pedro Miguel de Almeida Gomes 2317 407/408
IIS Rafael Kuffner dos Anjos 5135 2N9.1
IDSS Rodrigo António Machado dos Santos 2317 408
IIS Rodrigo Lourenço ---- ----
IIS Rubén Solera Ureña 2390 234A
IIS Samuel Francisco Mascarenhas 5272 2N9.15 Taguspark
IIS Sérgio dos Santos Lopes Curto 2206 212
IDSS Simão Pedro de Sousa Vieira 2313 401
IDSS Tiago Romero ---- ----
IIS Vasco Alexandre da Silva Costa 2218 532
CSCN Válter Santos ---- ----
IIS Vera Cabarrão 2206 212

Staff

Name Extension(?) Room
---- Ana Maria Nuno de Jesus Reis 2394 304
---- Ana Paula Lança Barrancos Monteiro 2271 504
---- Anabela Lopes 218417287 IST
---- Elisabete Rodrigues 2241 204A
---- Aurélia Constantino 2219 204A
---- Maria Manuela Marques do Sado 2317 434
---- Sandra Sá 5108 2N7.17 - Tagus Park
---- Teresa Mafalda Mascarenhas Alves Mimoso 2313 234
---- Vanda Fidalgo 2376 323

Trainees/Other

Lab Name Extension(?) Room
IDSS Adriana Correia Pereira 2317 408-425
ES Afonso Duarte Amaral Cardoso Botelho 2322 536
EES Afonso Maria Viegas Bota Carreira Caetano 2394 125-128
CSCN Afonso Rodrigues Rafael 2516 511
EES Alberto de Jesus da Cruz Monteiro 2394 304
EES Alexandre Filipe Coelho Vieira 2394 307
IDSS Alexandre Silva Carreira 2317 425
IDSS Alexandre Teixeira de Almeida 2317 408
IDSS Alexey Sergeev 2313 831
IIS Ali Kordia 5108 73
IIS Alice Horta Dourado 2321 533
IDSS Aline Ferreira Caliente 2258 407/408
IDSS Amal Asiri 2317 425-408
IDSS Ambrósio Alves Soares 2317 401
IIS Amirhossein Nabizadeh Rafsanjani 2321 533
IIS Ana Beatriz da Silva Alves 2321 533
IIS Ana Catarina Rosa Gonçalves 2514 226
IIS Ana Isabel Silva Galvão 2514 226
IIS Ana Karina Caldeira Caraban 2321 533
IDSS Ana Margarida Tavares Sobreiro 2317 425
IIS Ana Rafaela Gravelho Saraiva ---- 00
IDSS Ana Rita da Costa Pereira 2317 425
IDSS Ana Sara Silva Rodrigues da Costa 5178 1028
IIS Ana Sofia Vieira de Jesus Almeida 2514 226
EES André Alexandre Rocha Morgado Simões 2394 303
IDSS André Carvalho dos Santos 2317 425-408
IDSS André Cristovão Neves Ferreira 2317 425-408
IIS André Diogo Gonçalves dos Santos 2514 226
IIS André Filipe Domingos Silvestre 2321 533
EES André Filipe Marques Mendes 2394 125-128
EES André Filipe Pinto Bastos 2394 125128
EES André Filipe Romão Merendeira 2394 311-312
IIS André Gilberto Tai 2514 226
EES André Lima de Sousa 2394 311-312
CSCN André Lisboa Oliveira Costa 2533 635
CSCN André Pereira Rodrigues 2263 535
IIS André Ricardo Anselmo Félix 2514 226
IDSS André Sobral Gonçalves 2317 425-408
IDSS Anirudh Arputham 2317 425
IDSS Antje Jensch 2317 425
EES Antonio Pedro dos Santos Coelho 2394 305
IDSS António Gonçalo de Medeiros Rodrigues Tavares 2317 408
EES António Gonçalves Vian Costa 2394 311
IDSS António Maria Trindade Jardim Fernandes 2317 438
ES António Miguel Reis dos Santos Silva 2317 536
IDSS António Pedro Barreiros Campos Pólvora 2317 408
IDSS António Pedro Cruz Monteiro 2317 425-408
ES António Samuel Ávila Balula 2317 536
CSCN Arnaldo Luis de Gouveia 2516 511
IDSS Athilesh Arputham 2317 425
EES Álvaro Filipe Lopes Simões 2251 305
IIS Ângela Margarida Gonçalves Ferreira 2514 226
CSCN Baltasar Azevedo e Silva Dinis 2330 612
IDSS Barbara Luis Sequeira de Pinho 2317 408
EES Beatriz Alves Martins 2394 311/312
IIS Beatriz Ventura Brêda Pinho dos Santos ---- 1125
IIS Bernardo Afonso Francisco Casaleiro 2514 226
IDSS Bernardo Alves Vieira Duque Neves 2317 404
CSCN Bernardo Brito da Palma 2516 511
IDSS Bernardo Francisco Simões de Oliveira Cordeiro 2317 408
IDSS Bernardo Lopo Tavares Fernandes 2317 425
CSCN Bernardo Vasconcelos Freitas de Almeida Furet 2263 535
EES Bruno de Vicente Regueiro 2251 305
IIS Bruno Diogo Pita Ferreira Cardoso 2321 533
IDSS Bruno Eduardo Vasques Costa 2317 404
CSCN Bruno Filipe Belo Ferreira 2313 526
IDSS Bruno Fontes Barroca ---- 00
IDSS Bruno Miguel das Neves Dantas 2317 408
IDSS Bruno Miguel Sotto-Mayor de Castro Machado 2317 408
IDSS Calmenelias Pino Fleitas 2317 408
IIS Carla Maria Rôla de Sacadura Cabral Trindade 2232 235
EES Carlos Aleluia Tavares 2394 128
CSCN Carlos Daniel Oliveira Gonçalves 2249 601
CSCN Carlos Eduardo Alves Carvalho ---- 501
IDSS Carlos Filipe Coelho Martins 2317 408
IIS Carlota Joaquina e Silva ---- 927
CSCN Catarina França Martins Rolão Nabais 2286 507
IIS Catarina Maria Realinho Rafael 2514 226
IIS Catarina Vieira de Mendonça 2514 226
IDSS Cátia Borges Ormonde ---- 525
EES César Augusto Pereira Jesus Gouveia 2394 311
IDSS César Miguel Costa Gonçalves 2317 407/408
EES Claudia Fiore 2394 125-128
IIS Cláudia Sofia Beja Filipe 2321 533
CSCN Cláudio José Pereira Correia 2515 501
ES Cristian Sava 2317 536
EES Cristiano Abílio Tojal Ferreira 2394 331
EES Cristiano Santos Rebelo 2251 305
IDSS Daiane Pereira de Oliveira 2317 408
IIS Daniel Alexandre Pratas de Oliveira 2514 226
IDSS Daniel Duarte de Carvalho Brojo Correia 2317 425-408
IDSS Daniel Filipe Alves Botas 2258 408 425
CSCN Daniel Filipe dos Reis Rodrigues 2205 529
CSCN Daniel Francisco Rodrigues Reigada 2361 526
IDSS Daniel José Matias Caramujo 2317 408
CSCN Daniel Matos Fermoselle da Silva 2631 526
EES Daniel Paulo Januario Lopes 2394 303
IIS Daniel Rodrigues Mendes 2514 226
IDSS Daniel Rodrigues Serrão 2317 408
IIS David António Cóias Calhas 2514 226
ES David Cabo Verde Cordeiro 2317 537
IDSS David Filipe Borges Perreira ---- 55
IDSS David José Calçada Lourenço ---- 55
CSCN David José Nunes Duarte 2361 526
IIS Débora Maria Figueira Abreu 2514 226
EES Dinis Pedro Pinto Marcos Madeira 2394 311
CSCN Diogo Alexandre Guimarães de Araújo 2249 601
IDSS Diogo Cardoso da Silva 2317 407/408
CSCN Diogo de Carvalho e Pereira 2516 511
IDSS Diogo Filipe Pimenta Andrade 2317 408
EES Diogo Filipe Silvério Fernandes 2394 301
IIS Diogo Manuel Bragança Carrasco 2514 226
IDSS Diogo Manuel dos Mártires Estevens 2317 408
IIS Diogo Miguel Ferreira Pinheiro 2514 226
IIS Diogo Peres Monteiro de Faria Fernandes 2514 226
CSCN Diogo Rafael Lopes Ferreira 2263 535
IIS Dorin Gujuman 2514 226
IIS Duarte de Matos Soeiro Correia Teles 2514 226
CSCN Duarte Nunes Félix de Oliveira 2263 535
EES Duarte Nuno Gomes Botelho 2394 311
IIS Dulce de Jesus Costa 2514 226
IDSS Eduardo Benjamim Costeloe De Gouveia e Melo ---- 1127
CSCN Eduardo Joaquim Leitão Libânio Gomes 2515 501
IDSS Elene Gulordava 2317 425
EES Erica Tena Sánchez 2394 307
IDSS Eugénio Tchipako 2317 408
EES Fabian Näf 2394 303
IDSS Filipa de Matos Marques 2317 407/408
IDSS Filipe Alexandre Clemente Cardoso 2317 408
CSCN Filipe Alexandre Lourenço Teixeira 2249 601
CSCN Filipe Emanuel Lourenço Ramalho Fernandes ---- 115
ES Filipe Figueiredo Cabral da Silva 1287 2.i06
IIS Filipe Manuel Baptista Marques 2271 520
EES Filipe Parrado de Azevedo 2301 138
IDSS Filipe Santos Nobre da Costa ---- 521
IDSS Francisco Alexandre Lopes Besteiro 2317 408
EES Francisco Eugenio Potestad Ordoñez 2394 307
IIS Francisco Lopes Pereira de Carvalho 2514 226
IIS Francisco Luís Campos Pais de Oliveira 2514 226
IDSS Francisco Machado Duarte 2317 425-408
IDSS Francisco Manuel Alves Pereira Braga 2317 408
IIS Francisco Maria Galamba Ferrari Calisto 2321 533
CSCN Francisco Marques Canelas Ferreira Banha ---- 501
CSCN Francisco Martins Carvalho Oliveira Loio 2361 526
CSCN Francisco Miguel Caramelo Duarte ---- 511
IDSS Francisco Miguel Lemos Nunes Rodrigues dos Santos 2317 425-408
CSCN Francisco Prelhaz Martins 2211 608
IDSS Francisco Ribeiro Duarte 2317 408
EES Francisco Sousa Lobo Theriaga Gonçalves 2394 128-125
IDSS Francisco Tomás Simões Faria da Silva 2317 408
IIS Frederico Infante Rodrigues 2514 226
CSCN Frederico Miguel Castelo Madeira ---- 1119
CSCN Gabriel Antunes Maia 2249 601
CSCN Gil de Oliveira e Varão Mouta 2330 612
IDSS Gil Diogo Mendes da Silva 2317 408
IIS Gonçalo André Ramos Carvalho Pinto 2514 226
IIS Gonçalo Azevedo Rodrigo 2514 226
EES Gonçalo César Mendes Ribeiro 2394 305
EES Gonçalo de Castro Pena Brandão Rodrigues 2394 332
IIS Gonçalo Fialho Pires 2514 226
CSCN Gonçalo Medeiros Serapicos Montalvão Marques 2263 535
ES Gonçalo Miguel Urbano Afonso 2317 536
IDSS Gonçalo Ribeiro Pereira 2317 408
EES Gonçalo Rodrigo Costa Duarte 2301 138
EES Guilherme António Trindade Quintino 2387 328A
EES Guilherme Cruz Gil de Lima 2394 305
CSCN Guilherme Filipe Pereira Querido Ramos 2263 535
IIS Guilherme Ilunga 2514 226
IIS Guilherme Jorge de Lemos Marques 2514 226
ID Guilherme Jorge dos Santos 2361 526
EES Guilherme Miguel Proença Domingues da Silva Maia 2394 128-125
IIS Guilherme Paulo Grijó Pires 2313 226
IDSS Guilherme Pinho de Sá Santos 2258 407/408
ES Guillermo Bejarano Pellicer 2317 537
EES Helder Francisco Pereira Duarte 2394 307
EES Helena Alexandra Sabala Ruivo da Cruz 2394 311
IIS Helena Catarina Margarido Mendes ---- 927
ID Helena Luísa Freitas Martinho 2361 523
EES Henrique Fernandes Alves 2394 324-325
CSCN Henrique Figueiredo dos Santos 2249 601
CSCN Henrique Neto do Nascimento 2286 507
IDSS Henrique Ramalho Monteiro Latourrette Pombeiro ---- ----
IDSS Henrique Raposo de Carvalho 2317 425-408
IDSS Hugo Alexandre Inácio Serra 2317 408
IDSS Hugo André Gomes Sequeira ---- ----
IIS Hugo Miguel Engrácio Farinha 2514 226
IIS Hugo Rafael Silva Guerreiro 2514 226
IDSS Inês Aires Marinho Marreiros Leite 2317 425-408
IIS Inês dos Santos Silva 2321 533
CSCN Inês Isabel Chinita Pereira 2361 526
IIS Inês Maria Rodrigues Azevedo Ferreira 2514 226
IDSS Inês Tormenta Pinheiro Duarte Ferreira 2317 425-408
IDSS Ivo Miguel Torrado Gamito 2317 425-408
IIS Jessy Victor Ribeiro das Neves 2514 226
IDSS Jéssica Achoca Ramgi 2317 425
IDSS Joana de Gomes Alves 2317 425-408
IDSS Joana de Oliveira Mira Godinho 2317 425-408
CSCN Joana Raquel Pedrosa Rodrigues 2317 507
IDSS Joaquim Miguel Conceição Espada 2317 425-408
IIS Joaquim Nuno Rodrigues Verdasca 2514 226
IDSS Joaquim Voy Rufino Pessoa 2317 408
IDSS João Afonso Cotrim Oliveira Direita 2317 408
IIS João Afonso Raposo 2514 226
CSCN João António Afonso Rêgo 2263 535
CSCN João António Mateus Tiago 2211 608
IDSS João Araújo Delgado Vila de Brito 2317 407/408
EES João Baptista Martins 2260 ----
EES João Carlos Santos Fernandes 2394 128
CSCN João Carlos Sena Figueira 2211 608
EES João Carlos Sousa Abrantes 2301 138
IDSS João Daniel Fernandes Godinho 2317 407/408
EES João Dias Lopes 2215 312
EES João Filipe Monteiro Rodrigues 2394 125-128
IDSS João Filipe Correia Gomes de Gouveia 2317 408
IDSS João Filipe Frazão Vasconcelos 2317 408
EES João Filipe Mota 2394 311
IDSS João Francisco Barros dos Santos 2317 404
IDSS João Francisco Lopes Pirralha ---- 521
CSCN João Francisco Ribeiro Silva 2286 507
CSCN João Francisco Romeiras da Costa Amado 2211 608
IDSS João Francisco Vieira Gonçalves 2317 408
CSCN João Gonçalo da Silva Antunes 2211 608
EES João Gonçalo Esteves Freire Cardoso 2394 311
IDSS João Henrique Fialho Rodrigues 2317 425-408
IIS João Humberto Moncóvio Rebelo 2514 226
IDSS João Manuel Policarpo Moreira ---- 525
EES João Mário Ribeiro Domingos 2394 125-128
IDSS João Miguel Arsénio Rico 2317 436/437
IIS João Miguel Lucas Santos ---- 1125
EES João Miguel Sousa Varandas 2267 328A
IDSS João Nuno Estevão Fidalgo Ferreira Alves 2258 407/408
IDSS João Nuno Gonçalves Forja 2317 408
IIS João Nuno Martins de Almeida 2514 226
IDSS João Paulo da Costa Campos 2317 407/408
IDSS João Paulo de Matos Caramujo 2222 408
IDSS João Pedro da Silva Rosário Legas 2317 425-408
IIS João Pedro dos Santos Trindade 2514 226
IIS João Pedro Gonçalves Lages 2514 226
IIS João Pedro Lavadinho Moreira 2321 533
CSCN João Pedro Martins Serras 2263 535
IDSS João Pedro Mendes de Azevedo 2317 408
CSCN João Pedro Piçarra Silvestre 2330 612
EES João Pedro Ramos Tagaio 2394 301
CSCN João Pedro Santana Calisto 2271 608
IDSS João Rodrigues Simão 2317 425-408
IIS João Rui Serote Nunes Martins Cruz 2514 226
IIS João Teixeira Figueira 2514 226
EES João Victor Cordeiro dos Santos 2394 311
EES João Vieira Rodrigues de Almeida Roque 2394 311-312
ES John Mark Batabat 2317 536
IIS Jones Granatyr 5090 913
IDSS Jorge Luis Fuzeta Serras 2317 425
IDSS Jorge Miguel Tavares Veiga 2317 408
IDSS José António Trocado Saldanha Sousa Menezes 2317 408
IDSS José Bernardo Nazaré Barbosa Castelo 2258 407/408
IIS José Diogo Gabriel de Oliveira 2514 226
ID José Eduardo Brissos Raposo 2263 535
EES José Francisco Carlos Dias 2394 305
CSCN José Henrique Sobral Santos 2330 612
EES José Maria Martins Catarino Galamba de Oliveira 2394 307
CSCN José Maria Rodrigues de Freitas 2361 526
IDSS José Maria Trindade Mota 2258 425-436
IIS José Miguel Campos Gomes ---- 927
IDSS José Miguel Correia Esteves 5090 525
IIS José Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues Marques Dias 2514 226
IIS José Pedro de Almeida Arvela 2514 226
IIS José Pedro Ribeiro Gomes ---- 927
CSCN Josimar Sfreddo 2330 612
IDSS Kishan Rameshchandra Rama 2317 407/408
IIS Laura Massano Alegria 2514 226
IDSS Lilian Cristina Gonçalves Gomes 2317 408
IDSS Liliana Lopes de Oliveira 2317 425-408
IDSS Lino António Moura Guedes da Silva Fernandes 2317 425
IDSS Lirio Sandro da Silva Ramalheira 2317 425-408
IIS Lívio Mendes Costa 2514 226
IDSS Lufialuiso Sampaio Velho 2317 408
IDSS Luis Bernardo de Brito Mendes Rei 2317 425
IIS Luis Carlos de Campos Freitas 2321 533
EES Luis Filipe Pires Martins 2394 125/128
CSCN Luis Filipe Pookatham Ribeiro Gomes ---- 501
CSCN Luis Filipe Xavier Cavaco de Mendonça Dias 2330 612
CSCN Luis Manuel Tavares Jordão Alves 2516 511
IDSS Luis Miguel Henriques Barrué dos Santos 2317 425-408
IDSS Luis Miguel Moreira Fonseca 2317 425-408
IDSS Luis Miguel Paiva Sampaio Santos 2317 408 425
CSCN Luiz Julião Braga Filho 2516 511
IDSS Luís Carlos Pissarra Gonçalves 2317 408
CSCN Luís Fernando Ambrósio Nunes ---- 1119
IIS Luís Miguel Santos Henriques ---- 1125
EES Mafalda Sofia Ramos Benido 2394 332
IIS Manuel José Ribeiro Vidigueira 2514 226
IDSS Manuel Pereira da Conceição Monteiro Anacleto 2317 425-408
EES Manuel Rodrigo Batalha Reis 2301 138
IDSS Marco André Gonçalves Pinheiro 2317 408
EES Marco Araújo Stobberup Dias da Graça 2394 125-128
IDSS Margarida Andreia Rosa Correia 2317 408
ES Margarida de Brito Miranda Nabais 2322 536
IIS Maria Catarina Tavares Botelho 2514 226
IDSS Maria Inês Cotrim de Vilhena Diegues 2317 425-408
CSCN Maria João de Maya Gomes Cunha e Sammer 2361 526
IIS Maria José Benitez Caballero 2326 212
IDSS Maria Marta Lampreia Dias 2317 425-408
IIS Mariam Hakobyan 2514 226
IIS Mariana Rebelo Dias 2514 226
IIS Mariana Rodrigues Seguro Gaspar Fernandes ---- 1125
IDSS Marta Alexandra Fragoso Nascimento 2317 425
IDSS Marta Gonçalves Barcia Gonzalez 2317 425-408
IIS Mathew Estima 2313 226
IIS Mauro Domingues Teles 2514 226
EES Maxim Hariton 2394 311
IDSS Mário António Fernandes 2317 408
IDSS Mhd Anas Husaria 2317 425-408
IDSS Miguel Alexandre de Brito Cruz ---- 525
CSCN Miguel Antão Pereira Amaral 2330 612
IIS Miguel Ângelo António Ventura 2514 226
CSCN Miguel Ângelo dos Santos Cruz 2263 535
IDSS Miguel bastos Alves 5090 409
EES Miguel Caldeira do Nascimento 2394 307
IDSS Miguel Felicio Raposo Vieira 2317 408
EES Miguel Henrique da Conceição Alóvia de Pina Cardoso 2394 311
ES Miguel João Bordalo Fernandes 2317 534
IDSS Miguel Martins Duarte 2317 425
IDSS Miguel Pedro da Custódia Conceição 2317 408
EES Miguel Silva Reis 2387 3250328A
IIS Miguel Varela Ramos 2514 226
IDSS Nelson Filipe Rodrigues Nunes 2317 425
CSCN Nuno Alexandre Vieira Santos 2263 535
EES Nuno Filipe Lagartinho Faria de Deus 2301 128
IIS Nuno Guilherme de Sousa Lobato Graça 2321 533
CSCN Nuno Manuel Bagulho Gonçalves 2263 535
IIS Nuno Miguel Abrantes Fontoura ---- 000
IDSS Nuno Ricardo Gomes Pires 2317 408
IDSS Nuno Yatin Manoje Ramanlal 2317 408
EES Paula Cristina D'Alva de Ceita 2394 125-128
IIS Paulo César Dias Figueiredo 2314 226
CSCN Paulo Jorge Louseiro Gouveia 2330 612
EES Pedro Campelo Alves Teixeira 2394 125-128
CSCN Pedro Dias Ramos Tareco 2432 133
CSCN Pedro Esperança do Carmo 2249 601
IIS Pedro Filipe Flores Cristovão 2314 226
Admin Pedro Gonçalo Bravo Mendes 2249 601
IIS Pedro Henrique da Silva Gonçalves 2514 226
IDSS Pedro Jorge Estrela Martinho 2317 425
IDSS Pedro Manuel Sampaio Lindeza 2258 425-436
IDSS Pedro Manuel Simões de Sousa Ferreira 2317 425-408
EES Pedro Miguel Orvalho Marques da Silva 2326 328A
IDSS Pedro Miguel Carreto Vaz 2317 408
IIS Pedro Miguel Carvalho Caldeira 2514 226
IDSS Pedro Miguel Cecílio Lopes 2317 408
IDSS Pedro Miguel da Cunha Alves ---- 521
IDSS Pedro Miguel dos Santos Duarte 2317 408
IDSS Pedro Miguel Falé Ferreira 2317 407/408
CSCN Pedro Miguel Filipe Santa Rita Monteiro 2263 535
CSCN Pedro Miguel Póvoa Correia 2263 535
IIS Pedro Miguel Teiga Melo Teles 2514 226
IIS Pedro Rafael Barriga Negra Ascensão 2313 226
IDSS Rafael Alexandre Pires de Miranda 2317 408 425
IDSS Rafael André Pestana Belchior 2317 425-408
EES Rafael Costa Campos 2301 138
EES Rafael Ferreira Gil 2301 128
IDSS Rafael Jorge Barreira ---- 525
EES Rafael Torres Campos 2394 125-128
IIS Raquel Sofia Alves Oliveira ---- 729
IDSS Raquel Vieira Neves Casteleiro 2317 408
IDSS Renato Galina Barbosa Azambuja Correia 2317 408
EES Ricardo António Moreira Pereira 2387 328A
IIS Ricardo Costa Dias Rei ---- 1125
IIS Ricardo Filipe Mendes Pires 2514 226
EES Ricardo Joel Marques dos Santos Silva 2394 328A
IDSS Ricardo Jorge da Silva Diniz 2317 408
IIS Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Ponciano ---- 51
EES Ricardo Jorge Marques Joaquinito 2394 311
IIS Ricardo Jorge Mendonça Frade 2514 226
IDSS Ricardo Jorge Tomás Oliveira 2317 425-408
IDSS Ricardo José Domingues Martins Baltazar Sequeira 5108 409
IDSS Ricardo José Horta Morais 2317 408
EES Ricardo Manuel Teixeira Pires 2394 125-128
EES Ricardo Martins Coelho Nunes 2394 331
IIS Ricardo Miguel Bacala Brancas 2514 226
EES Ricardo Miguel da Silva Santos 2394 307
IDSS Ricardo Miguel Ferreira Coelho 2317 409
EES Ricardo Rodrigues Carvalho 2394 311
IIS Ricardo Serralheiro Mendes Lopes 2514 226
IIS Rita Guilherme Matias Carvalho Barreiros 2514 226
EES Rodrigo André Moreira Bernardo 2326 328A
IDSS Ruben Carlos Batista Louro 2317 408
CSCN Rui Guilherme Cruz Ventura 2361 526
IIS Rui Jorge Aço Ferreira ---- 1125
IDSS Rui Menezes da Silva 2317 408
EES Rui Miguel Alexandrino Tomé 2394 307
CSCN Rui Miguel Baptista Botelho 2347 608
CSCN Rui Miguel Pereira Barata 2211 608
EES Rui Miguel Seromenho de Almeida Graça 239 303
IDSS Rui Miguel Silva Matos 2317 425-408
IIS Rui Orlando Magalhães Ribeiro 2514 226
IIS Rui Pedro Lopes Gil 2321 533
IDSS Rute Sofia Caronho Lemos 2317 408
IDSS Rúben André Paulino Garcia Rodrigues 2317 407/408
IIS Rúben de Carvalho Nogueira Vines ---- 1127
IDSS Samuel David Pelaio Arcadinho 2317 407/408
IDSS Sandra maria Machado Figueirinha 2317 425
IDSS Sandro João Fonte Coelho 2317 408
IIS Sara Alexandra Teixeira da Silva 2313 212
IDSS Sara Cristina Pontes Vieira 2317 425-408
IDSS Sebastião da Silva Freire 2317 408
IIS Sebastião Ledesma Frazão de Barros Quintas 2514 226
IDSS Sheila da Nóbrega Silva 2317 404
CSCN Sheng Wang 2211 608
IIS Sílvia Maria Matos Timóteo 2514 226
ES Sofia Fidalgo da Silva 2317 536
IIS Soraia Alexandra Cardoso Filipe 2514 226
EES Stefano Iebba 2394 311
CSCN Taras Lykhenko 2516 511
CSCN Tasneem Akhthar ---- 5
CSCN Tatjana Lide 2515 501
IDSS Tiago André Ferreira Castanheira 2317 408
IDSS Tiago Barros Ferreira 2258 407/408
EES Tiago de Smet 2394 311/312
IDSS Tiago Eugénio de Melo 2317 404
EES Tiago Filipe Grilo Ferreira 2394 311
CSCN Tiago Filipe Ribeiro Gonçalves 2330 612
IDSS Tiago José Lopes Gonçalves 2317 408
ES Tiago José Ribeiro Ricardo 2317 536
CSCN Tiago Luis de Oliveira Brito ---- 608
IDSS Tiago Manuel Santos Pires ---- 409
IIS Tiago Miguel Pedro do Nascimento 2321 533
IIS Tiago Miguel Rodrigues Simões 2517 226
CSCN Tiago Miguel Santos Rodrigues 2361 526
IIS Tiago Vaz Duarte Soares 2514 226
IIS Tomás Ferreira da Cunha Azevedo Mendes 2514 226
ID Tomás Grelha da Cunha 2361 526
IIS Tran Anh Hang Nga (Harry) 2514 226
IIS Valentyn Hulevych 2514 226
EES Vanderson Martins do Rosario 2242 236
IDSS Vanessa Filipa Casado Gaspar 2317 425
CSCN Vera Helena Gonçalves Freire ---- 00
IIS Vera Korchevnyuk 2514 226
EES Victor Manuel Antunes da Silva 2313 311
CSCN Vitor Manuel Freitas Escórcio 2211 608
EES Wagner Thadeu Moreira Gomes 2394 307
IDSS Xia Anbang 2317 407/408

To get the external phone for an Inesc-Id (in Lisbon) extension of the form 2xxx, use +(351) 213100xxx. Inesc-Id (in TagusPark) extensions are trickier. If 50xx, use +(351) 2142332xx, if 51xx, use +(351) 2142335xx, and if 52xx, use +(351) 210407xx, but there may be exceptions. In doubt, you can give the extension after digit the general numbers, 21310300 (Lisbon) or 214233290 (Tagus), or you may get more information clicking the personal link.
The individual contact information present here is the responsability of each colaborator in his personal login