Collaborators

Staff
Name Extension(?) Room
Ana Maria Nuno de Jesus Reis 2394 304
Secretary to: CAM, ESDA, QTHS, SAT, SiPS
Ana Paula Lança Barrancos Monteiro 2271 504
Secretary to: SD, VIMMI
Anabela Lopes 218417287 IST
Secretary to: AEEC, PEPQ, PSEP
Elisabete de Brito Rodrigues Borges Ferreira 2241 204A
Secretary to: AdminID
Maria Aurelia Veríssimo Constantino 2219 204A
Maria Manuela Marques do Sado 2317 434
Secretary to: CSD, IDSS, RCM
Sandra Maria Lopes de Sá 214233290 tagus park
Secretary to: GAIPS
Teresa Mafalda Mascarenhas Alves Mimoso 2313 234
Secretary to: ALGOS, ESW, eTTO, L2F
Vera Cristina Silva de Almeida 2432 133
Secretary to: GROW
Virginia Vanda Redondo Fidalgo da Costa 2376 320
Researchers
Computing Systems and Communication Networks
Group Name Extension Room
SD Shady Alaaeldin Issa ---- 620
RCM Afonso Mota da Conceição Oliveira 213100300 tagus park
SD Amin Mohtasham 2249 601
SD André Filipe Pessoa Negrão 2249 601
SD Angel Manuel Bravo Gestoso 2330 511
ESW António Manuel Ferreira Rito da Silva 2263 535
RCM António Manuel Raminhos Cordeiro Grilo 2226 535
ESW António Paulo Teles de Menezes Correia Leitão 2263 535
RCM Artur Balanuta 214233290 tagus park
RCM Augusto Julio Domingues Casaca 2233 504 A
GROW Behnam RouzBehani 2401 ----
SD Carlos Nuno da Cruz Ribeiro 2292 607
SD Daniel Charles Ferreira Porto 2271 501
SD Daniel Correia Andrade 2249 601
SD Daniel Filipe Salvador de Castro ---- ----
ESW David Jorge Lopes Batista Martinho 2303 608
SD David Rogério Póvoa de Matos 2271 608
SD Diogo Miguel Barrinha Barradas ---- 501
SD Duarte Tovar de Carvalho Patrício ---- 501
RCM Fernando Henrique Corte Real Mira da Silva 5013 2N11.13 Taguspark
SD Filipe Bastos de Freitas 2245 615
GROW Filipe Duarte dos Santos Cardoso ---- ----
SD Filipe Miguel da Silva Teixeira 2271 608
SD Filipe Miguel Guerreiro 2347 608
SD Igor Zavalyshyn ---- 511
RCM Jânio Miguel Evangelista Ferreira Monteiro ---- ----
SD Jingna Zeng 2222 615
ESW João Carlos Serrenho Dias Pereira 2303 608
SD João Coelho Garcia 2225 615
SD João Ferreira Loff ---- 501
SD João Nuno de Oliveira e Silva 2347 608
SD João Pedro Faria Mendonça Barreto 2292 607
SD José Manuel de Campos Lages Garcia Simão ---- 607
SD José Miguel Gonçalves Simões 2249 601
GROW Kenan Turbic ---- ----
SD Leila Sharifi 2359 604
SD Luis Manuel Antunes Veiga 2359 605
GROW Luis Manuel de Jesus Sousa Correia 2434 1E - 132
SD Luís Eduardo Teixeira Rodrigues 2346 508
GROW Lúcio Miguel Studer Ferreira ---- 130
GROW Manuel Mota Ferreira ---- ----
GROW Maria Luisa Pedro Brito da Torre Caeiro ---- ----
RCM Mário Serafim dos Santos Nunes 2256 505
SD Mennan Selimi ---- 511
SD Miguel Ângelo Marques de Matos 2292 607
SD Miguel Carvalho Valente Esaguy Coimbra 2271 608
SD Miguel de Almeida vasconcelos Raposo de Carvalho 2249 601
SD Miguel Filipe Leitão Pardal 213100245 615
SD Miguel Nuno Dias Alves Pupo Correia 2278 603
SD Miguel Rodrigues Bento Barros da Costa ---- 501
GROW Mojgan Barahman ---- ----
RCM Naercio David Pedro Magaia 2286 507
RCM Nuno Filipe Mateus Nogueira ---- ----
SD Nuno Miguel Carvalho dos Santos 2347 607
SD Nuno Miguel de Oliveira Duarte ---- 501
SD Paolo Laffranchini ---- 612
SD Paolo Romano 2302 514
SD Paulo Jorge Pires Ferreira 2230 609
RCM Paulo Rogério Barreiros d'Almeida Pereira 2345 507.A
SD Pedro Luís Galvão Raminhas 5108 53
SD Pedro Sá da Costa 2271 608
SD Pradeeban Kathiravelu 2271 635
SD Ricardo Jorge Duarte Filipe 2359 503
RCM Ricardo Jorge Feliciano Lopes Pereira 5041 2N11.9 taguspark
SD Richard Joaquín Gil Martinez ---- 620
SD Rodrigo Fraga Barcelos Paulus Bruno ---- 625
SD Rodrigo José Madeira Lourenço ---- 501
SD Rodrigo Seromenho Miragaia Rodrigues 2334 605
RCM Rui António dos Santos Cruz 5044 room 2N1-27 (Tagus),
SD Rui David Diogo dos Santos ---- ----
RCM Rui José Gil Garcia Mangas Pereira 5108 113
RCM Rui Miguel Soares Silva 2258 535
SD Sérgio Ricardo Oliveira Esteves 2313 511
SD Shileshi Demesie Yalew ---- ----
SD Subhajit Sidhanta 2271 620
SD Subhajt Sidhanta 2271 536
RCM Teresa Maria Sá Ferreira Vazão Vasques 5042 2N11.7 Tagus Park
SD Xavier Araújo Morgado Vilaça 2330 511
SD Zhongmiao Li 2330 511
Embedded Electronic Systems
Group Name Extension Room
SiPS Aleksandar Ilic 2242 236
SAT Alexandre Duarte de Almeida Lemos 2387 328 A
SiPS Ana Sofia Lameira Caldeira ---- 00
CAM António Manuel de Albuquerque Couto Pinto 2394 338
SAT Camila Veludo Ramos 2394 ----
QTHS Carlos Francisco Beltran Tavares de Almeida 2240 304A
SiPS Diego Felix de Souza 2242 236
CAM Diogo Miguel Bárbara Prista Caetano 2508 208
CAM Diogo Rodrigues Oliveira de Brito 2349 332
QTHS Edgar Francisco Monteiro Albuquerque 2349 333
CAM Eduardo José Resende Ortigueira 2349 333
CAM Fábio Alex Rabuske 2349 333
ESDA Fernando Manuel Duarte Gonçalves 2350 634
SiPS Gil Alexandre Marques Dias ---- 00
SiPS Gonçalo Nuno Gomes Tavares 2342 207
ESDA Horácio Claúdio Campos Neto 2366 309
CAM Hugo Miguel Barreto Gonçalves 2349 331
QTHS Isabel Maria Silva Nobre Parreira Cacho Teixeira 2254 308
SiPS Jaganath Prasad Mohanty 2378 201
ALGOS João Baptista dos Santos Martins 2260 ----
SiPS João Carlos Cabrita Resende 2394 307
SiPS João Carlos da Silva Martins 2212 208
SiPS João Fernando Coelho Lopes 2394 307
QTHS João Filipe de Menezes Ventura 2394 301
SiPS João Filipe Dias Guerreiro 2394 307
SAT João Filipe Rosado Gouveia 2267 328 A
SiPS João Francisco Cardoso Gante 2394 307
SiPS João Luis Henriques Afonso 2394 307
SiPS João Miguel Santos Pereira 2394 ----
QTHS João Paulo Cacho Teixeira 2254 308
QTHS João Paulo da Silva Brogueira 2394 900
ALGOS João Pedro Laranjeira de Brito Afonso 2253 121/130
SiPS João Ricardo Aguiar da Graça 2320 328
QTHS Jorge Filipe Leal Costa Semião 2343 307
CAM Jorge Manuel dos Santos Ribeiro Fernandes 2327 332
SiPS José António Beltran Gerald 2368 209
SiPS José António Henriques Germano 2242 236
QTHS José António Soares Augusto 2294 304A
ALGOS José Carlos Alves Pereira Monteiro 2283 136
ALGOS José Carlos Campos Costa 2260 134
SiPS José Jasnau Caeiro 2210 215
ESDA José João Henriques Teixeira de Sousa 2215 323
QTHS José Júlio Alves Paisana 2313 511
CAM José Tomás Rodrigues Cancela Simões Ferreira 2278 332
ALGOS Juan Antonio Acebron de Torres 2313 137
SiPS Juvenal André Olim Araújo 2394 308
SiPS Leonel Augusto Pires Seabra de Sousa 2210 209
ALGOS Liacha Ahmed 2313 121
SiPS Lidia Maria Lee Ng Kuan 2378 201
SiPS Luis Filipe Freitas Ferreira 2378 201208
ALGOS Luis Miguel Teixeira D Avila Pinto da Silveira 2337 136
CAM Luís Augusto Bica Gomes de Oliveira 2349 333
ALGOS Luís Jorge Brás Monteiro Guerra e Silva 2207 134
SiPS Magnus Vik Sundal 2394 307
CAM Manuel de Medeiros Silva 2273 331
SiPS Manuel Diogo Santos Mera 2508 208
QTHS Marcelino Bicho dos Santos 2288 904
ESDA Maria Helena da Costa Matos Sarmento 2239 315
SAT Maria Inês Camarate de Campos Lynce de Faria 2290 ----
ESDA Mário Pereira Véstias ---- 332
SAT Miguel Ângelo da Terra Neves 2394 328 A
SiPS Miguel Tairum Cruz 2394 303
SAT Mikolas Janota 2320 328A
SiPS Moises Simões Piedade 2339 207
SiPS Nuno Carlos André Sebastião 2378 201
SiPS Nuno Filipe Simões Santos Moraes Neves 2378 201
SiPS Nuno Filipe Valentim Roma 2311 215
CAM Paula Cristina Alves Pereira 2349 333
SiPS Paulo Alexandre Crisóstomo Lopes 308 236
ALGOS Paulo Ferreira Godinho Flores 2399 137
SiPS Paulo Sérgio Alves Martins 2394 201
SAT Pedro do Nascimento Barata Leal Varela 2387 328A
SiPS Pedro Filipe Zeferino Tomás 2316 215
SiPS Pedro Miguel Florindo Miguens Matutino 2378 201
ESDA Pedro Nuno Ferreira da Rosa da Cruz Diniz 2366 309
SAT Pedro Tiago Gonçalves Monteiro 2320 328-B
SiPS Ricardo Jorge Fernandes Chaves 2212 215
QTHS Ruben Danilo Jesus Cabral 2269 301
ESDA Rui António Policarpo Duarte 2394 305
CAM Shaolong Liu 2349 333
CAM Taimur Gibran Rabuske Kuntz 2349 331
SiPS Teresa Maria Canavarro Menéres Mendes de Almeida 2379 203
QTHS Tiago João Nunes Domingues 2313 511
SiPS Tiago Miguel Braga da Silva Dias 2378 201
SiPS Tristão Miguel East de Freitas Tipping da Câmara ---- ----
SAT Vasco Miguel Gomes Nunes Manquinho 2204 329
ESDA Victor Manuel Antunes da Silva 2313 311
Energy Systems
Group Name Extension Room
PSEP Alexandre Miguel Fernandes Dias 218417287 IST
AEEC António Eusébio Velho Roque 4287 IST
CSD Bertinho Manuel D'Andrade da Costa 2322 536
PSEP Célia Maria Santos Cardoso de Jesus 4287 ----
PSEP Cristina Inês Camus ---- ----
AEEC Duarte de Mesquita e Sousa 218417215 IST
PSEP Edris Pouresmaeil 2222 n/a
CSD Elisa Susana Martins Pacheco 2317 520
PEPQ Elmano da Fonseca Margato ---- ISEL
PEPQ Élvio Gilberto Andrade de Jesus 2300 IST
CSD Francisco Manuel Ferreira Teles 2317 520
AEEC Gil Domingos Marques ---- IST
PEPQ Hiren Canasinh 1590 ----
PEPQ Isménio Lourenço Eusébio Martins 4287 IST
PEPQ Ivo Manuel Valadas Marques Martins 4287 IST
PEPQ Joaquim José Rodrigues Monteiro 4287 IST
PSEP João Augusto Cordeiro Machado 218417287 IST
PEPQ João Dionísio Simões Barros ---- UMA
PSEP João Hermínio Ninitas Lagarto 4287 IST
PSEP João José Esteves Santana 218417215 IST
CSD João Manuel Lage de Miranda Lemos 2259 537
PSEP João Paulo da Silva Catalão ---- UBI
PSEP Jorge Alberto Mendes de Sousa 213100300 IST
PEPQ José Fernando Alves da Silva ---- IST
PEPQ José Henrique Querido Maia 4287 IST
CSD José Manuel Prista do Valle Cardoso Igreja 2259 536
PSEP Juan Miguel Lujano Rojas 2222 n/a
PEPQ Luis José Lamy Rocha da Encarnação 2300 IST
PSEP Luís António Fialho Marcelino Ferreira ---- IST
AEEC Maria Eduarda de Sampaio Pinto de Almeida Pedro ---- IST
PSEP Maria José Ferreira dos Santos Lopes de Resende 213100300 ----
PSEP Martim Afonso Teixeira Pereira ---- ----
PEPQ Miguel Cabral Chaves 4287 IST
CSD Miguel José Simões Barão 2270 537
PEPQ Natália Maria Madeira da Silva Rosa Marques dos Santos 4287 IST
PEPQ Nelson Filipe Pereira dos Santos 4287 IST
PSEP Ozan Erdinc 2222 n/a
AEEC Paulo Filipe Ferreira Mendonça 218417287 IST
PEPQ Paulo José Duarte Landeiro Gambôa 4287 IST
PSEP Pedro Manuel Santos de Carvalho ---- IST
PEPQ Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Luis 4287 IST
AEEC Rui Manuel Gameiro de Castro ---- IST
CSD Rui Miguel Diogo Brás 2317 520
PSEP Sérgio Miguel Redondo Faias 4287 IST
PEPQ Sónia Maria Nunes dos Santos Paulo Ferreira Pinto ---- IST
PEPQ Thomas Loan Jean Geury 1171 2.25
PEPQ Vasco Emanuel Anjos Soares 4287 IST
PEPQ Victor Manuel de Carvalho Fernão Pires ---- IST
PEPQ Victor Manuel Esteves Antunes 4287 IST
ID
Group Name Extension Room
SC Laura Beatriz Torres Simões Wise 2238 325
Information and Decision Support Systems
Group Name Extension Room
IDSS Ahmad Nadali 2317 401
IDSS Alberto Manuel Rodrigues da Silva 2307 403
IDSS Alexandre Humberto dos Santos Barão 2318 612
IDSS Alexandre Paulo Lourenço Francisco 2272 432
IDSS Ana Teresa Correia de Freitas 2384 431
IDSS Andreia Sofia Monteiro Teixeira 2301 138
IDSS André Ferreira Ferrão Couto e Vasconcelos 2285 830
IDSS André Filipe Arnedo Reis 2376 408
IDSS André Filipe Caldaça da Silva Carvalho 2317 401
IDSS André Filipe Oliveira Pinto Ribeiro 2258 409
IDSS André Filipe Oliveira Pinto Ribeiro 2376 408
IDSS André Filipe Pinto Domingues ---- ----
IDSS António Carlos Higgs Bento Valério Painha 5090 55
IDSS António Leonardo Gonçalves 2317 436
IDSS Arlindo Manuel Limede de Oliveira ---- 132
IDSS Artur Miguel Pereira Alves Caetano 2336 438
IDSS Baojiang Yang 2317 408
IDSS Bernardo Serrado Gomes Teixeira de Gouveia 2317 403
IDSS Bruno Alexandre Barbosa Fragoso 2317 401
IDSS Bruno Emanuel da Graça Martins 5087 2N5.17 Taguspark
IDSS Cátia Raquel Jesus Vaz 2394 432
IDSS David José Martins Forte 214233290 Tagus Park
IDSS Diogo Alexandre Breites de Campos Proença ---- 428
IDSS Elsa Alexandra Cabral da Rocha Cardoso 2317 438
IDSS Elton Pedro Sixpence 2317 401
IDSS Fernando José Soares Melo 214233290 Tagus Park
IDSS Filipe Nuno Marques Pires da Silva 2317 408
IDSS Helena Isabel de Jesus Galhardas 5046 2N5.19 TagusPark
IDSS Helena Sofia Andrade Nunes Pereira Pinto 2388 416
IDSS João Manuel Fernandes Cardoso 2317 401
IDSS João Miguel Cordeiro Monteiro 5090 525
IDSS João Pedro Lebre Magalhães Pereira 5090 525
IDSS Jorge André Nogueira da Costa 2272 432
IDSS Jorge dos Santos Oliveira 2301 128
IDSS José Eduardo de Mendonça Tomás Barateiro 2317 ----
IDSS José Luis Brinquete Borbinha 2336 438
IDSS José Manuel Nunes Salvador Tribolet 2333 ----
IDSS Luis Manuel Silveira Russo 2272 432
IDSS Luís Miguel Rosa dos Santos 5090 525
IDSS Maria do Rosário Gomes Osório Bernardo Ponces de Carvalho 2397 435
IDSS Marta Alexandra Fragoso Nascimento 2317 408
IDSS Marzieh Bakhshandeh 2317 620
IDSS Mário Jorge Costa Gaspar da Silva 2360 405
IDSS Miguel Daiyen Carvalho Won 2317 435
IDSS Nelson José Freitas da Silveira 2317 428
IDSS Nuno Miguel Antunes Freire 2317 617
IDSS Nuno Miguel Marques Pradiante 2317 401
IDSS Paula Cristina Quaresma da Fonseca Carvalho 2362 0.1
IDSS Paulo Jorge Fernandes Carreira 5087 2N5-17 Taguspark
IDSS Paulo Ricardo Ribeiro Monteiro 2301 128
IDSS Pável Pereira Calado 5146 2N-5.15 (Taguspark)
IDSS Ricardo João Correia Vieira 2336 617
IDSS Rodrigo António Machado dos Santos 2317 408
IDSS Rui Miguel Carrasqueiro Henriques 2221 433
IDSS Sara Alexandra Cordeiro Madeira 2324 435
IDSS Simão Pedro de Sousa Vieira 2313 401
IDSS Sílvio Amir Alves Moreira 528 ----
IDSS Telma Filipa Lucas de Mira Pereira 2301 425
IDSS Tiago Luís de Oliveira Brito 2317 408
IDSS Valéria Magalhães Pequeno 5086 2-N5.21 TagusPark
Interactive Intelligent Systems
Group Name Extension Room
L2F João Manuel dos Santos Sequeira 2314 226
L2F Alberto Abad Gareta 2232 235
GAIPS Alexis David Jacq ---- ----
VIMMI Alfredo Manuel dos Santos Ferreira 2248 531
GAIPS Ana Maria Severino de Almeida e Paiva 5023 2N7.23 Tagupark
L2F Ana Rute Sá Oliveira Banha 2313 201
L2F Anabela Marques Barreiro 2217 230
GAIPS Andreas Miroslaus Wichert 5031 2N5.7 Taguspark
L2F Annamaria Pompili 2206 212
L2F António Joaquim dos Santos Romão Serralheiro 2354 230
VIMMI António Mauricio Lança Tavares de Sousa 2317 523
GAIPS António Miguel da Rocha Gonçalves Góis 213100300 tagus park
L2F Ângela Maria Pereira da Costa 2314 205
GAIPS Brian Cesar Ravenet 214233290 2N9.15
L2F Bruno Miguel Baptista Leitão 2313 222
GAIPS Carla Andreia Nibau Guerra 214233290 tagus park
GAIPS Carlos António Roque Martinho 5051 2-N7.21 (Taguspark)
L2F Carlos Miguel Duarte Mendes 2514 226
GAIPS Catarina Alexandra Pinto Moreira 5266 2N9.3 TP
VIMMI Daniel Filipe Martins Tavares Mendes ---- 533
VIMMI Daniel Jorge Viegas Gonçalves 2248 531
VIMMI Daniel Simões Lopes 5212 2N-9.1
L2F David Manuel Martins de Matos 2305 233
GAIPS Diogo da Fonseca Caetano Rato 5090 77
L2F Eugénio Alves Ribeiro 2514 226
L2F Fábio Natanael Kepler 2390 234
L2F Fernando Manuel Marques Batista 2390 234A
GAIPS Fernando Pedro Pascoal dos Santos 5090 95
GAIPS Filipa Isabel Nogueira Correia 214233508 tagus park
L2F Francisco Afonso Raposo 2514 226
GAIPS Francisco António Chaves Saraiva de Melo 5202 2N7.15
GAIPS Francisco João Duarte Cordeiro Correia dos Santos ---- 2.7.13 (taguspark)
VIMMI Francisco Jorge Dias Oliveira Fernandes 2301 533
GAIPS Hang Yin 5090 73
L2F Helena Gorete Silva Moniz 2351 234A
L2F Hugo Hermógenes Lopes da Costa Rosa 2514 226
VIMMI Hugo Miguel Aleixo Albuquerque Nicolau 2271 2-N7.1
L2F Hugo Patinho Rodrigues 2314 205
L2F Isabel Maria Martins Trancoso 2567 231
L2F Jaime Rodrigues Ferreira 2313 236
GAIPS Joana Carvalho Filipe de Campos 5094 2-N7,27 Taguspark
VIMMI Joaquim Armando Pires Jorge 2363 522
VIMMI João António Madeiras Pereira 2218 532
GAIPS João Miguel de Sousa de Assis Dias 2549 635
L2F João Paulo Baptista de Carvalho 2238 217
L2F João Paulo da Silva Neto 2526 231
L2F Jorge Manuel Evangelista Baptista 2313 ----
GAIPS José Alberto Rodrigues Pereira Sardinha 5117 2N9.13 Taguspark
L2F José Miguel Caldeira e Matos 2206 212
GAIPS Kim Baraka ---- ----
VIMMI Luis Carlos da Silva Bruno 2289 523
L2F Luís Miguel Veiga Vaz Caldas de Oliveira 2355 223
GAIPS Manuel Fernando Cabido Peres Lopes 2222 tagus park
L2F Maria Joana Ribeiro Folgado Correia 2514 226
L2F Maria Luísa Torres Ribeiro Marques da Silva Coheur 2314 205
L2F Mariana Sofia da Silva Sousa 2514 226
GAIPS Mario Rui dos Santos Gomes 5011 2N7.9
L2F Mauro Rafael Oliveira Sansana 2313 220
GAIPS Miguel Afonso Tomás Faria 5090 77
GAIPS Mojgan Hashemiam ---- ----
L2F Nuno Filipe Roque Miranda 2314 226
L2F Nuno João Neves Mamede 2367 232
GAIPS Patricia Alves Oliveira 21 Tagus Park
GAIPS Paula Alexandra Nunes da Costa Ferreira 3290 tagus park
L2F Paulo Miguel Torres Duarte Quaresma 2313 200
GAIPS Pedro Alexandre Simões dos Santos 214233264 2-N4.18
VIMMI Pedro Filipe Pereira Campos 2312 336
L2F Pedro José Reis Mota 2314 205
VIMMI Pedro Miguel Bacalhau Pascoal 2317 523
L2F Pedro Miguel Rocha Pereira Fialho 2206 212
GAIPS Pedro Ricardo Simões Gonçalves 21 Tagus Park
VIMMI Rafael Kuffner dos Anjos 5135 2N9.1
L2F Ramon Fernandez Astudillo 2262 233
GAIPS Raul Benites Paradeda ---- Tagus Park
L2F Ricardo Daniel Santos Faro Marques Ribeiro 2262 233
VIMMI RIcardo José São Pedro Dias 523 2289
L2F Rodrigo Zambujinho Lourenço ---- ----
L2F Rubén Solera Ureña 2390 234A
GAIPS Rui Filipe Fernandes Prada 5092 2N7.19 - Taguspark
GAIPS Rui Manuel Ramos Teixeira da Silva 5090 77
L2F Rui Pedro Santos Correia 2313 212
L2F Rui Pedro Talhadas dos Santos 2514 226
GAIPS Samuel Francisco Mascarenhas 5272 2N9.15 Taguspark
VIMMI Sandra Pereira Gama 5112 2N9.19
GAIPS Sara Alexandra Aires da Encarnação ---- ----
L2F Sérgio dos Santos Lopes Curto 2206 212
GAIPS Shruti Chandra 5090 95
GAIPS Sofia Miguel Martins Nunes Petisca 214233290 Tagus Park
VIMMI Soraia Isabel Figueiredo Paulo ---- ----
GAIPS Tiago Guiomar Ribeiro 5135 2N7.29
VIMMI Vasco Alexandre da Silva Costa 2218 532
L2F Vânia Patrícia Padrão Mendonça 2514 226
L2F Vera Mónica dos Santos Cabarrão 2206 212
GAIPS Vítor Vasco Lourenço de Vasconcelos 5090 2N7.25
To get the external phone for an Inesc-Id (in Lisbon) extension of the form 2xxx, use +(351) 213100xxx. Inesc-Id (in TagusPark) extensions are trickier. If 50xx, use +(351) 2142332xx, if 51xx, use +(351) 2142335xx, and if 52xx, use +(351) 210407xx, but there may be exceptions. In doubt, you can give the extension after digit the general numbers, 21310300 (Lisbon) or 214233290 (Tagus), or you may get more information clicking the personal link.
The individual contact information present here is the responsability of each colaborator in his personal login