People - Integrated Researchers

NameExtension(?)Room
A. P. Francisco2272432
Alberto Abad2217230
Alberto Rodrigues da Silva2307403
Alberto Sardinha51172N9.13 Taguspark
Aleksandar Ilic2242236
Alfredo Ferreira2208531
Ana Paiva50232N7.23 Tagupark
Andreas Wichert50312N5.7 Taguspark
António José dos Reis Morgado2387328A
António Manuel Raminhos Cordeiro Grilo2226535
António Menezes Leitão2263535
Arlindo L. Oliveira----431
Bertinho Manuel D'Andrade da Costa2322536
Carlos António Roque Martinho50512-N7.21 (Taguspark)
Carlos Nuno da Cruz Ribeiro2292607
Daniel Jorge Viegas Gonçalves2248531
Daniel Simões Lopes52122N-9.1
David Martins de Matos2305233
Elmano Margato----ISEL
Ezequiel Zorzal--------
Fernando Batista2390234A
Fernando Ramos--------
Filipa Borrego2456135
Francisco C. Santos----2.7.13 (taguspark)
Francisco S. Melo52022N7.15
Gil Marques----IST
Gonçalo Nuno Gomes Tavares2342207
Helena Moniz2351234A
Hiren Canacsinh1590----
Horácio C. Neto2366309
Hugo Morais--------
Hugo Nicolau22712-N9.21
Inês Lynce2290329
Isabel Trancoso2567231
J. M. Lemos2259537
J. Monteiro2283136
Joao P. Carvalho2238217
Joaquim Armando Pires Jorge2363522
João António Madeiras Pereira2218532
João Barreto2292607
João Coelho Garcia2225615
João F. Ferreira2397435
João Nuno de Oliveira e Silva2347608
Jorge Manuel dos Santos Ribeiro Fernandes2327332
Jorge Sousa213100300IST
José António Beltran Gerald2368209
José Borbinha2336438
José Fragoso Santos2363324-325
José Silva----IST
Juan Acebron2313137
L. Miguel Silveira2337136
Leonel Sousa2210308
Luis Rodrigues2346508
Luís Ferreira----IST
Luís M. Correia24341E - 132
Luís M. S. Russo2272432
Luís Veiga2359605
Luísa Coheur2351234A
Manuel Lopes2222tagus park
Marcelino Bicho dos Santos2288904
Maria Eduarda Pedro----IST
Mário J. Silva2360405
Mário Pereira Véstias----332
Miguel Correia2278603
Miguel Matos2292607
Miguel Pardal213100245615
Nuno Roma2311215
Nuno Santos2213607
Paolo Romano2302514
Paulo Alexandre Crisóstomo Lopes308203
Paulo Rogério Pereira2345507.A
Pedro Carvalho----IST
Pedro Santos2142332642-N4.18
Pedro T. Monteiro2320328-B
Pedro Tomás2316215
Ricardo Chaves2212215
Ricardo Ribeiro2262233
Rodrigo Rodrigues2334605
Rui Abreu2324435
Rui Castro----IST
Rui Miguel Carrasqueiro Henriques2221433
Rui Prada50922N7.19 - Taguspark
Sandra Gama51122N9.19
Sérgio Guerreiro2221433
Sónia Pinto----IST
Susana Vinga2384431
Taimur Rabuske2273331
Teresa Maria Sá Ferreira Vazão Vasques50422N11.7 Tagus Park
Vasco Manquinho2204329
Victor Pires----IST

To get the external phone for an Inesc-Id (in Lisbon) extension of the form 2xxx, use +(351) 213100xxx. Inesc-Id (in TagusPark) extensions are trickier. If 50xx, use +(351) 2142332xx, if 51xx, use +(351) 2142335xx, and if 52xx, use +(351) 210407xx, but there may be exceptions. In doubt, you can give the extension after digit the general numbers, 21310300 (Lisbon) or 214233290 (Tagus), or you may get more information clicking the personal link.
The individual contact information present here is the responsability of each colaborator in his personal login