People - Integrated Researchers

LabNameExtension(?)Room
IISAlberto Abad2217230
IDSSAlberto Rodrigues da Silva2307403
EESAleksandar Ilic2242236
IDSSA. P. Francisco2272432
IISAlfredo Ferreira2208531
IISAna Paiva50232N7.23 Tagupark
IISAndreas Wichert50312N5.7 Taguspark
CSCNAntónio Manuel Raminhos Cordeiro Grilo2226535
CSCNAntónio Menezes Leitão2263535
IDSSArlindo L. Oliveira----431
ESBertinho Manuel D'Andrade da Costa2322536
IDSSBruno Martins2216435/436
IISCarlos António Roque Martinho50512-N7.21 (Taguspark)
CSCNCarlos Nuno da Cruz Ribeiro2292607
IISDaniel Jorge Viegas Gonçalves2248531
IISDaniel Simões Lopes52122N-9.1
IISDavid Martins de Matos2305233
ESDuarte Sousa218417215IST
ESElmano Margato----ISEL
IISFernando Batista2390234A
IISFrancisco S. Melo52022N7.15
IISFrancisco C. Santos----2.7.13 (taguspark)
ESGil Marques----IST
EESGonçalo Nuno Gomes Tavares2342207
IDSSHelena Galhardas50462N5.19 TagusPark
IDSSH. Sofia Pinto2388416
ESHiren Canacsinh1590----
EESHorácio C. Neto2366309
IISHugo Nicolau22712-N9.21
IISIsabel Trancoso2567231
IISJoaquim Armando Pires Jorge2363522
IISJoão António Madeiras Pereira2218532
ESJoão Santana218417215IST
ESJ. M. Lemos2259537
IISJoão Miguel de Sousa de Assis Dias2549635
CSCNJoão Nuno de Oliveira e Silva2347608
IISJoao P. Carvalho2238217
IISJoão Paulo da Silva Neto2315231
CSCNJoão Barreto2292607
ESJorge Sousa213100300IST
EESJorge Manuel dos Santos Ribeiro Fernandes2327332
IISAlberto Sardinha51172N9.13 Taguspark
EESJosé António Beltran Gerald2368209
EESJ. Monteiro2283136
ESJosé Silva----IST
IDSSJosé Borbinha2336438
ESJosé Manuel Prista do Valle Cardoso Igreja2259536
EESJuan Acebron2313137
EESLeonel Sousa2210308
CSCNLuís Veiga2359605
CSCNLuís M. Correia24341E - 132
IDSSLuís M. S. Russo2272432
EESL. Miguel Silveira2337136
ESLuís Ferreira----IST
CSCNLuis Rodrigues2346508
IISManuel Lopes2222tagus park
EESMarcelino Bicho dos Santos2288904
ESMaria Eduarda Pedro----IST
EESInês Lynce2290----
IISLuísa Coheur2314205
IDSSMário J. Silva2360405
CSCNMiguel Matos2292607
CSCNMiguel Correia2278603
EESMikolas Janota2341328B
EESNuno Roma2311215
CSCNNuno Santos2213607
CSCNPaolo Romano2302514
EESPaulo Alexandre Crisóstomo Lopes308203
EESPaulo Flores2399137
IDSSPaulo Jorge Fernandes Carreira50872N5-17 Taguspark
CSCNPaulo Ferreira2230609
CSCNPaulo Rogério Pereira2345507.A
IDSSPável Calado51462N-5.15 (Taguspark)
IISPedro Santos2142332642-N4.18
EESPedro Tomás2316215
ESPedro Carvalho----IST
EESPedro T. Monteiro2320328-B
CSCNRicardo Lopes Pereira50412N11.9 taguspark
EESRicardo Chaves2212215
CSCNRodrigo Rodrigues2334605
IISRui Prada50922N7.19 - Taguspark
IDSSRui Abreu2324435
ESRui Castro----IST
IISSandra Gama 51122N9.19
EESSergio Santander-Jiménez2508209
ESSónia Pinto----IST
IDSSSusana Vinga2384431
EESTaimur Rabuske2273331
CSCNTeresa Maria Sá Ferreira Vazão Vasques50422N11.7 Tagus Park
EESVasco Manquinho2204329
ESVictor Pires----IST

To get the external phone for an Inesc-Id (in Lisbon) extension of the form 2xxx, use +(351) 213100xxx. Inesc-Id (in TagusPark) extensions are trickier. If 50xx, use +(351) 2142332xx, if 51xx, use +(351) 2142335xx, and if 52xx, use +(351) 210407xx, but there may be exceptions. In doubt, you can give the extension after digit the general numbers, 21310300 (Lisbon) or 214233290 (Tagus), or you may get more information clicking the personal link.
The individual contact information present here is the responsability of each colaborator in his personal login